Меню

Чемпионат Уфы - Группа 1

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Октан 12:4 teamLogo Альтаир 29.11.2017 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Арарат 10:4 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 07.02.2018 18:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 7:0 teamLogo УГНТУ 19.01.2018 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 1:3 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 12.11.2017 19:30 Б. Бикбая, 13
teamLogo БНГФ 0:12 teamLogo Алга 09.11.2017 20:00 Б. Бикбая, 13
2 ТУР
teamLogo Арарат 9:1 teamLogo Альтаир 17.11.2017 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 3:5 teamLogo Октан 15.11.2017 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 1:5 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 19.11.2017 19:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 6:1 teamLogo УГНТУ 17.11.2017 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Алга 4:1 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 15.11.2017 20:00 СШ №32
3 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 6:0 teamLogo Альтаир 24.11.2017 20:00 Витязь
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 3:5 teamLogo Арарат 17.12.2017 19:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 4:7 teamLogo Октан 25.11.2017 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Алга 5:1 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 29.11.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 6:1 teamLogo УГНТУ 24.11.2017 20:30 УГНТУ
4 ТУР
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 6:5 teamLogo Альтаир 03.12.2017 19:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 4:3 teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 08.12.2017 20:30 Витязь
teamLogo Алга 2:2 teamLogo Арарат 13.12.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 0:6 teamLogo Октан 06.12.2017 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo УГНТУ 3:6 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 15.12.2017 20:30 УГНТУ
5 ТУР
teamLogo БНГФ 3:11 teamLogo Альтаир 23.12.2017 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Алга 13:4 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 21.12.2017 20:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 0:2 teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 13.12.2017 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo УГНТУ 4:8 teamLogo Арарат 29.11.2017 18:00 Восход
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 2:5 teamLogo Октан 19.12.2017 20:30 БГАУ
6 ТУР
teamLogo Алга 13:1 teamLogo Альтаир 06.12.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 5:1 teamLogo БНГФ 20.01.2018 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo УГНТУ 3:5 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 10.12.2017 19:30 СШ №32
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 0:5 teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 16.04.2018 20:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Октан 0:4 teamLogo Арарат 28.02.2018 21:30 СШ №32
7 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 6:4 teamLogo Альтаир 14.01.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ 1:16 teamLogo Алга 02.02.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 7:0 teamLogo БНГФ 22.01.2018 20:30 БГАУ
teamLogo Октан 2:2 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 14.01.2018 19:30 Приозерный
teamLogo Арарат 11:1 teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 22.11.2017 18:00 Восход
8 ТУР
teamLogo УГНТУ 6:5 teamLogo Альтаир 12.01.2018 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 7:3 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 10.01.2018 19:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Октан 1:2 teamLogo Алга 07.02.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Арарат 5:0 teamLogo БНГФ 01.01.2018 00:00 Восход
teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 3:3 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 18.02.2018 19:30 СШ №32
9 ТУР
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 4:3 teamLogo Альтаир 19.01.2018 20:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Октан 4:3 teamLogo УГНТУ 24.01.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Арарат 3:1 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 14.02.2018 18:00 Восход
teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 1:5 teamLogo Алга 31.01.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 10:3 teamLogo БНГФ 25.02.2018 19:30 СШ №32
Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 3:10 teamLogo Октан 11.12.2017 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 0:5 teamLogo Арарат 16.04.2018 21:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo УГНТУ 1:5 teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 20.03.2018 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 5:11 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 05.02.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Алга 14:4 teamLogo БНГФ 14.02.2018 20:00 СШ №32
2 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 3:9 teamLogo Арарат 17.01.2018 18:00 Восход
teamLogo Октан 3:2 teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 17.01.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 4:3 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 11.02.2018 19:30 Приозерный
teamLogo УГНТУ 2:5 teamLogo БНГФ 26.01.2018 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 1:7 teamLogo Алга 17.01.2018 20:00 СШ №32
3 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 6:6 teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 09.03.2018 14:00 Витязь
teamLogo Арарат 5:1 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 21.01.2018 19:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Октан 3:0 teamLogo БНГФ 31.01.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 0:7 teamLogo Алга 21.03.2018 20:30 СШ №32
teamLogo УГНТУ 8:10 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 22.12.2017 20:30 УГНТУ
4 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 4:8 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 04.03.2018 19:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 2:3 teamLogo БНГФ 08.02.2018 22:00 Витязь
teamLogo Арарат 3:4 teamLogo Алга 24.01.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Октан 7:0 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 21.02.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 3:1 teamLogo УГНТУ 21.02.2018 18:00 БГАУ
5 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 2:6 teamLogo БНГФ 02.02.2018 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 0:5 teamLogo Алга 21.03.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 4:3 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 25.01.2018 22:00 Витязь
teamLogo Арарат 13:1 teamLogo УГНТУ 06.12.2017 18:00 Восход
teamLogo Октан 5:0 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 16.04.2018 20:00 Нефтяник
6 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 3:4 teamLogo Алга 28.02.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 2:8 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 01.12.2017 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 6:3 teamLogo УГНТУ 02.03.2018 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 5:0 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 16.04.2018 21:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Арарат 5:11 teamLogo Октан 26.03.2018 21:30 СШ №32
7 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 2:6 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 18.02.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Алга 4:3 teamLogo УГНТУ 16.02.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 5:0 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 22.01.2018 20:30 БГАУ
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 2:6 teamLogo Октан 16.02.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 0:7 teamLogo Арарат 27.12.2017 18:00 Восход
8 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 6:2 teamLogo УГНТУ 09.02.2018 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 6:1 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 01.03.2018 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Алга 4:2 teamLogo Октан 14.03.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 4:7 teamLogo Арарат 17.02.2018 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 0:5 teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 11.03.2018 19:30 СШ №32
9 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 5:0 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 29.03.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ 4:5 teamLogo Октан 06.03.2018 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 1:10 teamLogo Арарат 07.03.2018 18:00 Восход
teamLogo Алга 3:1 teamLogo Витязь-УГАТУ 29.03.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 3:3 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 18.03.2018 19:30 СШ №32