Меню

Чемпионат Уфы - Группа 2

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Арматурный Завод 6:5 teamLogo АЛГА мол. 12.11.2017 14:30 Затон
teamLogo Таксист 5:2 teamLogo ТрансНефть 16.11.2017 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo УАТК 6:11 teamLogo Арарат-2 19.11.2017 17:30 Восход
teamLogo МСА 6:5 teamLogo Алга-Д 16.11.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Строитель 4:3 teamLogo Сармат 16.11.2017 20:30 Благовещенск
teamLogo Моторостроитель 5:8 teamLogo Космонавты 19.11.2017 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Ника 1:1 teamLogo УГАТУ-2 12.11.2017 20:00 Инорс
2 ТУР
teamLogo Таксист 7:3 teamLogo АЛГА мол. 28.11.2017 20:00 Затон
teamLogo УАТК 5:3 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 02.12.2017 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo МСА 6:2 teamLogo ТрансНефть 30.11.2017 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Строитель 6:6 teamLogo Арарат-2 03.12.2017 17:00 Восход
teamLogo Моторостроитель 4:6 teamLogo Алга-Д 30.11.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника 4:8 teamLogo Сармат 03.12.2017 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo УГАТУ-2 4:6 teamLogo Космонавты 03.12.2017 22:00 Инорс
3 ТУР
teamLogo УАТК 6:4 teamLogo АЛГА мол. 21.11.2017 20:00 Затон
teamLogo МСА 5:5 teamLogo Таксист 22.11.2017 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Строитель 11:3 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 23.11.2017 20:30 Благовещенск
teamLogo Моторостроитель 3:2 teamLogo ТрансНефть 23.11.2017 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Ника 3:7 teamLogo Арарат-2 26.11.2017 17:00 Восход
teamLogo УГАТУ-2 8:19 teamLogo Алга-Д 23.11.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Космонавты 8:12 teamLogo Сармат 26.11.2017 14:00 Локомотив
4 ТУР
teamLogo МСА 12:0 teamLogo АЛГА мол. 06.12.2017 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Строитель -:- teamLogo УАТК Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Моторостроитель 2:6 teamLogo Таксист 08.12.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Ника 2:3 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 10.12.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГАТУ-2 6:6 teamLogo ТрансНефть 07.12.2017 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Космонавты -:- teamLogo Арарат-2 10.12.2017 17:00 Восход
teamLogo Сармат 8:3 teamLogo Алга-Д 07.12.2017 20:00 СШ №32
5 ТУР
teamLogo Строитель 11:4 teamLogo АЛГА мол. 12.12.2017 20:00 Затон
teamLogo Моторостроитель 2:5 teamLogo МСА 13.12.2017 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Ника 4:2 teamLogo УАТК 16.12.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГАТУ-2 2:2 teamLogo Таксист 15.12.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Космонавты 3:4 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 17.12.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат 3:4 teamLogo ТрансНефть 14.12.2017 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Алга-Д 12:10 teamLogo Арарат-2 14.12.2017 20:00 СШ №32
6 ТУР
teamLogo Моторостроитель -:- teamLogo АЛГА мол. 19.12.2017 20:00 Затон
teamLogo Ника -:- teamLogo Строитель 06.01.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГАТУ-2 2:7 teamLogo МСА 20.12.2017 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Космонавты 0:5 teamLogo УАТК 23.12.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат 2:6 teamLogo Таксист 24.12.2017 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Алга-Д 9:4 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 21.12.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Арарат-2 6:4 teamLogo ТрансНефть 21.12.2017 21:30 УГНТУ
7 ТУР
teamLogo Ника -:- teamLogo АЛГА мол. 09.01.2018 20:00 Затон
teamLogo УГАТУ-2 0:5 teamLogo Моторостроитель 14.01.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Космонавты -:- teamLogo Строитель 14.01.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат 4:2 teamLogo МСА 10.01.2018 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Алга-Д 13:6 teamLogo УАТК 11.01.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Арарат-2 -:- teamLogo Таксист 12.01.2018 22:30 Инорс
teamLogo ТрансНефть 3:4 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 11.01.2018 21:45 УГНТУ
8 ТУР
teamLogo УГАТУ-2 8:6 teamLogo АЛГА мол. 16.01.2018 20:00 Затон
teamLogo Космонавты -:- teamLogo Ника 20.01.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo Моторостроитель 21.01.2018 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Алга-Д -:- teamLogo Строитель 18.01.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Арарат-2 7:2 teamLogo МСА 17.01.2018 20:30 Восход
teamLogo ТрансНефть -:- teamLogo УАТК 18.01.2018 21:45 УГНТУ
teamLogo Арматурный Завод -:- teamLogo Таксист 19.01.2018 22:30 Инорс
9 ТУР
teamLogo Космонавты -:- teamLogo АЛГА мол. 23.01.2018 20:00 Затон
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo УГАТУ-2 28.01.2018 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Алга-Д 11:9 teamLogo Ника 28.12.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Арарат-2 -:- teamLogo Моторостроитель 28.01.2018 17:00 Восход
teamLogo ТрансНефть -:- teamLogo Строитель 25.01.2018 21:45 УГНТУ
teamLogo Арматурный Завод -:- teamLogo МСА 24.01.2018 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Таксист -:- teamLogo УАТК Не назначено Не назначено
10 ТУР
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo АЛГА мол. 30.01.2018 20:00 Затон
teamLogo Алга-Д -:- teamLogo Космонавты 01.02.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Арарат-2 -:- teamLogo УГАТУ-2 04.02.2018 17:00 Восход
teamLogo ТрансНефть -:- teamLogo Ника 01.02.2018 21:45 УГНТУ
teamLogo Арматурный Завод -:- teamLogo Моторостроитель 03.02.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Таксист -:- teamLogo Строитель 02.02.2018 22:30 Инорс
teamLogo УАТК -:- teamLogo МСА 31.01.2018 20:15 Восход
11 ТУР
teamLogo Алга-Д 16:9 teamLogo АЛГА мол. 14.11.2017 20:00 Затон
teamLogo Арарат-2 -:- teamLogo Сармат 11.02.2018 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo ТрансНефть -:- teamLogo Космонавты 08.02.2018 21:45 УГНТУ
teamLogo Арматурный Завод -:- teamLogo УГАТУ-2 10.02.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Таксист -:- teamLogo Ника 09.02.2018 22:30 Инорс
teamLogo УАТК -:- teamLogo Моторостроитель 11.02.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo МСА -:- teamLogo Строитель 07.02.2018 20:30 Восход
12 ТУР
teamLogo Арарат-2 -:- teamLogo АЛГА мол. 13.02.2018 20:00 Затон
teamLogo ТрансНефть -:- teamLogo Алга-Д 15.02.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Арматурный Завод -:- teamLogo Сармат 18.02.2018 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Таксист -:- teamLogo Космонавты 16.02.2018 22:30 Инорс
teamLogo УАТК -:- teamLogo УГАТУ-2 18.02.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo МСА -:- teamLogo Ника 14.02.2018 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Строитель -:- teamLogo Моторостроитель Не назначено Не назначено
13 ТУР
teamLogo ТрансНефть -:- teamLogo АЛГА мол. 22.02.2018 21:45 УГНТУ
teamLogo Арматурный Завод -:- teamLogo Арарат-2 25.02.2018 17:00 Восход
teamLogo Таксист -:- teamLogo Алга-Д 22.02.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo УАТК -:- teamLogo Сармат 25.02.2018 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo МСА -:- teamLogo Космонавты 21.02.2018 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Строитель -:- teamLogo УГАТУ-2 24.02.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Моторостроитель -:- teamLogo Ника 24.02.2018 21:00 Инорс