Меню

Чемпионат Уфы - Группа 3А

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир-2 4:4 teamLogo БГАУ 19.11.2017 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Башавтоком 4:2 teamLogo Колос 19.11.2017 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Атлетик 9:0 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 14.11.2017 19:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Ирбис 11:0 teamLogo Мияки 13.11.2017 22:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 4:3 teamLogo Скиф 19.11.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 2:5 teamLogo Спецназ 17.11.2017 19:00 Локомотив
teamLogo TQ-Store -:- teamLogo Максидом 19.11.2017 20:30 Затон
2 ТУР
teamLogo Башавтоком 7:5 teamLogo Булгаково 26.11.2017 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Атлетик 5:2 teamLogo БГАУ 26.11.2017 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Ирбис 6:1 teamLogo Колос 20.11.2017 22:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 3:2 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 26.11.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 5:5 teamLogo Мияки 24.11.2017 19:00 Локомотив
teamLogo TQ-Store 7:2 teamLogo Скиф 26.11.2017 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Максидом -:- teamLogo Спецназ 25.11.2017 22:00 Инорс
3 ТУР
teamLogo Атлетик 7:4 teamLogo Альтаир-2 28.11.2017 19:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Ирбис 12:3 teamLogo Булгаково 27.11.2017 22:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 1:6 teamLogo БГАУ 03.12.2017 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 4:5 teamLogo Колос 01.12.2017 19:00 Локомотив
teamLogo TQ-Store 3:1 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 03.12.2017 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Максидом -:- teamLogo Мияки 27.11.2017 22:30 Затон
teamLogo Спецназ 5:3 teamLogo Скиф 03.12.2017 21:00 Инорс
4 ТУР
teamLogo Ирбис 5:1 teamLogo Башавтоком 04.12.2017 22:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 5:4 teamLogo Альтаир-2 10.12.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 6:12 teamLogo Булгаково 04.12.2017 20:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo TQ-Store 10:3 teamLogo БГАУ 10.12.2017 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Максидом -:- teamLogo Колос 09.12.2017 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo Спецназ 9:4 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 09.12.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Скиф -:- teamLogo Мияки 05.02.2018 22:30 Затон
5 ТУР
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 7:8 teamLogo Атлетик 12.12.2017 19:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 2:2 teamLogo Башавтоком 17.12.2017 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo TQ-Store 7:2 teamLogo Альтаир-2 17.12.2017 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Максидом -:- teamLogo Булгаково 11.12.2017 20:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Спецназ 1:0 teamLogo БГАУ 17.12.2017 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Скиф 3:7 teamLogo Колос 17.12.2017 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Мияки 4:10 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 11.12.2017 22:30 Затон
6 ТУР
teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 0:4 teamLogo Ирбис 18.12.2017 22:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo TQ-Store 2:5 teamLogo Атлетик 24.12.2017 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Максидом -:- teamLogo Башавтоком 01.01.2018 00:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Спецназ 4:7 teamLogo Альтаир-2 05.12.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Скиф 4:12 teamLogo Булгаково 18.12.2017 20:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Мияки 3:5 teamLogo БГАУ 24.12.2017 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 1:10 teamLogo Колос 24.12.2017 20:00 Инорс
7 ТУР
teamLogo TQ-Store 3:2 teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 14.01.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Максидом -:- teamLogo Ирбис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Спецназ -:- teamLogo Атлетик 09.01.2018 19:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Скиф 3:5 teamLogo Башавтоком 14.01.2018 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Мияки 0:5 teamLogo Альтаир-2 08.01.2018 22:30 Затон
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 6:11 teamLogo Булгаково 08.01.2018 20:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Колос -:- teamLogo БГАУ 14.01.2018 21:00 БГАУ
8 ТУР
teamLogo Максидом -:- teamLogo Авиатор-БАН Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Спецназ 6:3 teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 06.01.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Скиф 3:7 teamLogo Ирбис 15.01.2018 22:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo Мияки 5:17 teamLogo Атлетик 15.01.2018 22:30 Затон
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть -:- teamLogo Башавтоком 21.01.2018 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Колос -:- teamLogo Альтаир-2 21.01.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo БГАУ -:- teamLogo Булгаково 21.01.2018 21:00 БГАУ
9 ТУР
teamLogo Спецназ -:- teamLogo TQ-Store 28.01.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Скиф -:- teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 26.01.2018 19:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Мияки -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 22.01.2018 22:30 Затон
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть -:- teamLogo Ирбис 22.01.2018 22:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo Колос 2:7 teamLogo Атлетик 05.12.2017 19:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo БГАУ -:- teamLogo Башавтоком 28.01.2018 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Булгаково -:- teamLogo Альтаир-2 22.01.2018 20:30 УТЖТ
10 ТУР
teamLogo Скиф -:- teamLogo Максидом Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Мияки -:- teamLogo TQ-Store 04.02.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть -:- teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 02.02.2018 19:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Колос -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 04.02.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo БГАУ -:- teamLogo Ирбис 04.02.2018 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Булгаково -:- teamLogo Атлетик 30.01.2018 19:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Альтаир-2 -:- teamLogo Башавтоком 04.02.2018 21:00 УТЖТ
11 ТУР
teamLogo Мияки -:- teamLogo Спецназ 25.12.2017 21:30 Затон
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть -:- teamLogo Максидом Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Колос -:- teamLogo TQ-Store 11.02.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo БГАУ -:- teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 11.02.2018 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Булгаково -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 05.02.2018 20:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Альтаир-2 -:- teamLogo Ирбис 05.02.2018 22:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo Башавтоком -:- teamLogo Атлетик 11.02.2018 21:00 УТЖТ
12 ТУР
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть -:- teamLogo Скиф Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Колос -:- teamLogo Спецназ 17.02.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo БГАУ -:- teamLogo Максидом Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Булгаково -:- teamLogo TQ-Store 18.02.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Альтаир-2 -:- teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 16.02.2018 19:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Башавтоком -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 24.12.2017 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Атлетик -:- teamLogo Ирбис 12.02.2018 22:00 ШВСМ
13 ТУР
teamLogo Колос -:- teamLogo Мияки 19.02.2018 22:30 Затон
teamLogo БГАУ -:- teamLogo Скиф 25.02.2018 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Булгаково -:- teamLogo Спецназ 19.02.2018 20:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Альтаир-2 -:- teamLogo Максидом Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Башавтоком -:- teamLogo TQ-Store 25.02.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Атлетик -:- teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 20.02.2018 20:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Ирбис -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 19.02.2018 22:00 ШВСМ
14 ТУР
teamLogo БГАУ -:- teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 04.03.2018 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Булгаково -:- teamLogo Мияки 26.02.2018 22:30 Затон
teamLogo Альтаир-2 -:- teamLogo Скиф 04.03.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Башавтоком -:- teamLogo Спецназ 04.03.2018 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Атлетик -:- teamLogo Максидом Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Ирбис -:- teamLogo TQ-Store 04.03.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект -:- teamLogo Авиатор-БАН 02.03.2018 19:00 Локомотив
15 ТУР
teamLogo Булгаково -:- teamLogo Колос 05.03.2018 20:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Альтаир-2 -:- teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 11.03.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Башавтоком 7:4 teamLogo Мияки 27.11.2017 22:30 Затон
teamLogo Атлетик -:- teamLogo Скиф 06.03.2018 19:30 УТЖТ
teamLogo Ирбис -:- teamLogo Спецназ 05.03.2018 22:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект -:- teamLogo Максидом Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Авиатор-БАН -:- teamLogo TQ-Store 11.03.2018 20:30 Затон