Меню

Чемпионат Уфы - Группа 3Б

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo ОФПС №22 4:6 teamLogo Сфера 13.11.2017 21:30 Затон
teamLogo Академия Футбола 3:4 teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 15.11.2017 19:00 Восход
teamLogo УТК 4:4 teamLogo Перспектива 18.11.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Геофизика 1:1 teamLogo Amicteam 13.11.2017 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Карламан 8:2 teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 19.11.2017 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ТТС 3:7 teamLogo Медик 19.11.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Угаран 2:5 teamLogo Айти Интеллект 16.11.2017 21:30 СШ №32
2 ТУР
teamLogo Академия Футбола 3:6 teamLogo УГНТУ-2 22.11.2017 19:00 Восход
teamLogo УТК 4:9 teamLogo Сфера 26.11.2017 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Геофизика 3:2 teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 24.11.2017 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Карламан 6:2 teamLogo Перспектива 26.11.2017 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ТТС 2:7 teamLogo Amicteam 20.11.2017 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Угаран 2:6 teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 25.11.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Айти Интеллект 4:1 teamLogo Медик 23.11.2017 21:30 СШ №32
3 ТУР
teamLogo УТК 4:6 teamLogo ОФПС №22 27.11.2017 21:30 Затон
teamLogo Геофизика 4:2 teamLogo УГНТУ-2 03.12.2017 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Карламан 4:2 teamLogo Сфера 03.12.2017 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ТТС 0:5 teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 01.12.2017 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Угаран 2:6 teamLogo Перспектива 02.12.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Айти Интеллект 3:1 teamLogo Amicteam 30.11.2017 21:40 СШ №32
teamLogo Медик 4:8 teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 29.11.2017 21:15 БГМУ
4 ТУР
teamLogo Геофизика 3:4 teamLogo Академия Футбола 06.12.2017 19:00 Восход
teamLogo Карламан 8:3 teamLogo ОФПС №22 10.12.2017 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ТТС 0:3 teamLogo УГНТУ-2 10.12.2017 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Угаран 0:15 teamLogo Сфера 09.12.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Айти Интеллект 5:3 teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 07.12.2017 21:40 СШ №32
teamLogo Медик 5:7 teamLogo Перспектива 06.12.2017 21:15 БГМУ
teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 1:1 teamLogo Amicteam 04.12.2017 20:30 Инорс
5 ТУР
teamLogo Карламан 9:3 teamLogo УТК 17.12.2017 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ТТС 3:5 teamLogo Академия Футбола 13.12.2017 19:00 Восход
teamLogo Угаран 3:10 teamLogo ОФПС №22 11.12.2017 21:30 Затон
teamLogo Айти Интеллект 6:4 teamLogo УГНТУ-2 14.12.2017 21:40 СШ №32
teamLogo Медик 2:8 teamLogo Сфера 13.12.2017 21:15 БГМУ
teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 4:3 teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 09.03.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Amicteam 3:3 teamLogo Перспектива 11.12.2017 20:30 Инорс
6 ТУР
teamLogo ТТС 0:8 teamLogo Геофизика 22.12.2017 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Угаран 7:8 teamLogo УТК 23.12.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Айти Интеллект 3:5 teamLogo Академия Футбола 20.12.2017 19:00 Восход
teamLogo Медик 3:5 teamLogo ОФПС №22 20.12.2017 21:15 БГМУ
teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 0:7 teamLogo УГНТУ-2 24.12.2017 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Amicteam 3:7 teamLogo Сфера 18.12.2017 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Перспектива 3:5 teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 23.12.2017 21:30 СШ №32
7 ТУР
teamLogo Угаран 3:4 teamLogo Карламан 14.01.2018 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Айти Интеллект 1:5 teamLogo Геофизика 11.01.2018 21:45 СШ №32
teamLogo Медик 4:8 teamLogo УТК 10.01.2018 21:15 БГМУ
teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 2:2 teamLogo Академия Футбола 10.01.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo Amicteam 7:1 teamLogo ОФПС №22 08.01.2018 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Перспектива 2:7 teamLogo УГНТУ-2 14.01.2018 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 2:0 teamLogo Сфера 12.01.2018 21:30 СШ №32
8 ТУР
teamLogo Айти Интеллект 7:6 teamLogo ТТС 18.01.2018 21:45 СШ №32
teamLogo Медик 0:10 teamLogo Карламан 21.01.2018 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 6:1 teamLogo Геофизика 10.02.2018 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Amicteam 5:1 teamLogo УТК 15.01.2018 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Перспектива 3:5 teamLogo Академия Футбола 17.01.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 2:2 teamLogo ОФПС №22 19.01.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Сфера 3:2 teamLogo УГНТУ-2 21.01.2018 18:30 УГНТУ
9 ТУР
teamLogo Медик 10:1 teamLogo Угаран 24.01.2018 21:15 БГМУ
teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 1:7 teamLogo ТТС 26.01.2018 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Amicteam 0:7 teamLogo Карламан 28.01.2018 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Перспектива 3:5 teamLogo Геофизика 27.01.2018 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 5:5 teamLogo УТК 26.01.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Сфера 4:3 teamLogo Академия Футбола 24.01.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo УГНТУ-2 3:10 teamLogo ОФПС №22 25.02.2018 18:30 УГНТУ
10 ТУР
teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 1:7 teamLogo Айти Интеллект 01.02.2018 21:45 СШ №32
teamLogo Amicteam 12:1 teamLogo Угаран 29.01.2018 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Перспектива 3:6 teamLogo ТТС 02.02.2018 21:30 Восход
teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 3:2 teamLogo Карламан 18.02.2018 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Сфера 3:3 teamLogo Геофизика 03.02.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ-2 8:3 teamLogo УТК 04.02.2018 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo ОФПС №22 6:4 teamLogo Академия Футбола 28.02.2018 18:00 Восход
11 ТУР
teamLogo Amicteam 7:2 teamLogo Медик 05.02.2018 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Перспектива 3:7 teamLogo Айти Интеллект 08.02.2018 21:45 СШ №32
teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 6:1 teamLogo Угаран 09.02.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Сфера 1:4 teamLogo ТТС 09.02.2018 21:30 Восход
teamLogo УГНТУ-2 6:7 teamLogo Карламан 11.02.2018 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ОФПС №22 3:4 teamLogo Геофизика 05.02.2018 21:30 Затон
teamLogo Академия Футбола 7:8 teamLogo УТК 07.02.2018 19:00 Восход
12 ТУР
teamLogo Перспектива 5:4 teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 17.02.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 8:5 teamLogo Медик 16.02.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Сфера 2:2 teamLogo Айти Интеллект 15.02.2018 21:45 СШ №32
teamLogo УГНТУ-2 9:3 teamLogo Угаран 18.02.2018 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo ОФПС №22 5:1 teamLogo ТТС 15.12.2017 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Академия Футбола 1:2 teamLogo Карламан 14.02.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo УТК 2:7 teamLogo Геофизика 17.02.2018 22:00 Инорс
13 ТУР
teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 3:4 teamLogo Amicteam 23.02.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Сфера 3:9 teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 24.02.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ-2 4:5 teamLogo Медик 25.02.2018 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo ОФПС №22 2:7 teamLogo Айти Интеллект 22.02.2018 21:45 СШ №32
teamLogo Академия Футбола 5:0 teamLogo Угаран 21.02.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo УТК 3:10 teamLogo ТТС 02.03.2018 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Геофизика 5:4 teamLogo Карламан 25.02.2018 21:00 СШ №32
14 ТУР
teamLogo Сфера 7:5 teamLogo Перспектива 04.03.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ-2 3:7 teamLogo Amicteam 04.03.2018 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo ОФПС №22 4:3 teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 26.02.2018 21:30 Затон
teamLogo Академия Футбола 5:6 teamLogo Медик 28.02.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo УТК 3:5 teamLogo Айти Интеллект 01.03.2018 21:45 СШ №32
teamLogo Геофизика 12:6 teamLogo Угаран 04.03.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Карламан 5:4 teamLogo ТТС 04.03.2018 21:00 СШ №32
15 ТУР
teamLogo УГНТУ-2 2:5 teamLogo УфаНефтеХим 11.03.2018 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo ОФПС №22 7:4 teamLogo Перспектива 12.03.2018 21:30 Затон
teamLogo Академия Футбола 2:4 teamLogo Amicteam 07.03.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo УТК 0:4 teamLogo Леруа Мерлен 11.03.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Геофизика 5:0 teamLogo Медик 07.03.2018 21:15 БГМУ
teamLogo Карламан 0:5 teamLogo Айти Интеллект 11.03.2018 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ТТС 4:5 teamLogo Угаран 09.03.2018 21:30 Восход