Меню

Чемпионат Уфы - Группа 3В

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 1:12 teamLogo Red Sox 18.11.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Стройтех 6:5 teamLogo Алпамыш 19.11.2017 15:00 Иглино
teamLogo Таксист-2 2:13 teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 18.11.2017 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo Форвард 7:3 teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 18.11.2017 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Амет 5:8 teamLogo Орион 19.11.2017 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo Олимпиец 2:5 teamLogo СШ №17 18.11.2017 18:00 СШ №17
teamLogo ГКБ №13 5:7 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 15.11.2017 21:45 УГНТУ
2 ТУР
teamLogo Стройтех 6:2 teamLogo Red Sox 21.11.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Таксист-2 3:4 teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 26.11.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Форвард 10:8 teamLogo Алпамыш 25.11.2017 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Амет 2:8 teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 25.11.2017 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo Олимпиец 0:7 teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 25.11.2017 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo ГКБ №13 3:14 teamLogo Орион 26.11.2017 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 6:10 teamLogo СШ №17 25.11.2017 18:30 СШ №17
3 ТУР
teamLogo Таксист-2 1:1 teamLogo Red Sox 02.12.2017 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Форвард 12:14 teamLogo Стройтех 02.12.2017 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Амет 7:4 teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 03.12.2017 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Олимпиец 3:8 teamLogo Алпамыш 03.12.2017 15:00 Иглино
teamLogo ГКБ №13 3:8 teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 29.11.2017 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 5:6 teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 02.12.2017 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17 4:3 teamLogo Орион 30.12.2017 18:30 СШ №17
4 ТУР
teamLogo Форвард 10:6 teamLogo Red Sox 09.12.2017 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Амет 6:6 teamLogo Таксист-2 05.12.2017 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Стройтех 10:3 teamLogo Олимпиец 10.12.2017 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo ГКБ №13 0:5 teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 06.12.2017 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 10:5 teamLogo Алпамыш 06.12.2017 21:45 УГНТУ
teamLogo СШ №17 2:4 teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 09.12.2017 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Орион 5:3 teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 09.12.2017 19:30 Инорс
5 ТУР
teamLogo Амет 3:10 teamLogo Red Sox 17.12.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Олимпиец 7:14 teamLogo Форвард 16.12.2017 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo ГКБ №13 6:9 teamLogo Таксист-2 12.12.2017 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 2:13 teamLogo Стройтех 27.01.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17 13:4 teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 16.12.2017 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Орион 0:5 teamLogo Алпамыш 17.12.2017 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 2:4 teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 16.12.2017 19:30 Инорс
6 ТУР
teamLogo Олимпиец 1:2 teamLogo Red Sox 24.12.2017 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo ГКБ №13 5:0 teamLogo Амет 20.12.2017 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 7:16 teamLogo Форвард 23.12.2017 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo СШ №17 8:2 teamLogo Таксист-2 23.12.2017 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Орион 3:10 teamLogo Стройтех 24.12.2017 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 4:2 teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 23.12.2017 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 7:1 teamLogo Алпамыш 23.12.2017 18:00 ГДК
7 ТУР
teamLogo ГКБ №13 11:10 teamLogo Red Sox 10.01.2018 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 2:3 teamLogo Олимпиец 14.01.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17 10:4 teamLogo Амет 13.01.2018 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Орион 6:6 teamLogo Форвард 13.01.2018 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 13:2 teamLogo Таксист-2 13.01.2018 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 3:4 teamLogo Стройтех 13.01.2018 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo Алпамыш 12:3 teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 14.01.2018 15:00 Иглино
8 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 9:1 teamLogo Red Sox 21.01.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17 0:5 teamLogo ГКБ №13 20.01.2018 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Орион 10:8 teamLogo Олимпиец 21.01.2018 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 13:2 teamLogo Амет 20.01.2018 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 13:2 teamLogo Форвард 20.01.2018 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Алпамыш 0:5 teamLogo Таксист-2 16.01.2018 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 3:8 teamLogo Стройтех 21.01.2018 20:00 Инорс
9 ТУР
teamLogo СШ №17 8:1 teamLogo Red Sox 27.01.2018 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Орион 5:0 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 28.01.2018 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт -:- teamLogo ГКБ №13 27.01.2018 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 14:6 teamLogo Олимпиец 27.01.2018 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo Алпамыш 5:0 teamLogo Амет 28.01.2018 15:00 Иглино
teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 6:10 teamLogo Форвард 27.01.2018 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Стройтех 14:6 teamLogo Таксист-2 23.01.2018 20:30 Инорс
10 ТУР
teamLogo Орион 2:4 teamLogo Red Sox 04.02.2018 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 5:3 teamLogo СШ №17 03.02.2018 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 2:4 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 03.02.2018 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo Алпамыш 13:11 teamLogo ГКБ №13 04.02.2018 15:00 Иглино
teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 4:5 teamLogo Олимпиец 07.02.2018 20:30 Благовещенск
teamLogo Стройтех 7:6 teamLogo Амет 04.02.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Таксист-2 11:12 teamLogo Форвард 03.02.2018 19:30 Нефтяник
11 ТУР
teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 8:3 teamLogo Red Sox 10.02.2018 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 5:5 teamLogo Орион 10.02.2018 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo Алпамыш 6:4 teamLogo СШ №17 10.02.2018 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 6:3 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 11.02.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Стройтех 10:7 teamLogo ГКБ №13 07.02.2018 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo Таксист-2 3:12 teamLogo Олимпиец 06.02.2018 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Форвард 13:7 teamLogo Амет 10.02.2018 19:30 Нефтяник
12 ТУР
teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 8:1 teamLogo Red Sox 17.02.2018 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo Алпамыш 2:8 teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 17.02.2018 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 6:7 teamLogo Орион 18.02.2018 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo Стройтех 10:8 teamLogo СШ №17 17.02.2018 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Таксист-2 8:10 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 06.02.2018 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Форвард 6:3 teamLogo ГКБ №13 17.02.2018 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Амет 3:4 teamLogo Олимпиец 06.01.2018 20:00 Инорс
13 ТУР
teamLogo Алпамыш 8:4 teamLogo Red Sox 25.02.2018 15:00 Иглино
teamLogo Арматурный Завод Благ 2:13 teamLogo СШ №17-ГДК 24.02.2018 17:00 ГДК
teamLogo Стройтех 6:3 teamLogo СШ №31-Эксперт 24.02.2018 19:30 Инорс
teamLogo Таксист-2 4:10 teamLogo Орион 20.02.2018 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo Форвард 4:6 teamLogo СШ №17 24.02.2018 19:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Амет 4:7 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть-Д 25.02.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Олимпиец 9:3 teamLogo ГКБ №13 21.02.2018 21:00 Ватан