Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 Группа 1 - Группа 1

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 7:2 teamLogo Моторостроитель 31.10.2019 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo УГАТУ 6:2 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 24.11.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 1:7 teamLogo Октан 13.11.2019 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 11:2 teamLogo БНГФ 17.11.2019 19:00 Алиса
2 ТУР
teamLogo УГАТУ 3:8 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 01.11.2019 19:30 Витязь
teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 3:5 teamLogo Моторостроитель 20.11.2019 20:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 5:6 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 23.11.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 4:7 teamLogo Октан 08.12.2019 19:00 Алиса
3 ТУР
teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 7:4 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 27.11.2019 20:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 7:4 teamLogo УГАТУ 25.01.2020 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 8:3 teamLogo Моторостроитель 01.12.2019 19:00 Алиса
teamLogo Октан 2:2 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 18.12.2019 21:30 Инорс
4 ТУР
teamLogo БНГФ 1:5 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 07.12.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 5:3 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 04.12.2019 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Октан 5:1 teamLogo УГАТУ 04.12.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 0:5 teamLogo Моторостроитель 02.02.2020 21:00 Инорс
5 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 8:2 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 28.01.2020 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo БНГФ 1:5 teamLogo Октан 14.12.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 7:4 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 11.12.2019 20:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Моторостроитель -:- teamLogo УГАТУ 29.02.2020 22:00 Инорс
6 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 4:5 teamLogo Октан 14.01.2020 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 3:2 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 22.12.2019 19:00 Алиса
teamLogo БНГФ 4:4 teamLogo Моторостроитель 28.12.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 4:2 teamLogo УГАТУ 18.12.2019 20:30 СШ №32
7 ТУР
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 9:3 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 05.12.2019 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo Моторостроитель 3:6 teamLogo Октан 26.12.2019 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo УГАТУ 2:9 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 15.12.2019 19:00 Алиса
teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 11:4 teamLogo БНГФ 22.01.2020 20:30 Приозёрный
Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Моторостроитель 3:6 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 26.11.2019 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 0:5 teamLogo УГАТУ 01.03.2020 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Октан 4:4 teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 12.02.2020 20:00 Приозерный
teamLogo БНГФ 4:10 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 09.02.2020 19:00 Алиса
2 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 6:0 teamLogo УГАТУ 28.11.2019 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo Моторостроитель 6:8 teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 29.01.2020 20:15 Приозерный
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 0:5 teamLogo БНГФ 01.02.2020 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Октан 2:1 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 20.01.2020 20:30 Приозёрный
3 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 9:4 teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 26.02.2020 20:15 Приозерный
teamLogo УГАТУ 8:3 teamLogo БНГФ 30.11.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Моторостроитель 5:9 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 01.03.2020 19:00 Алиса
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 2:7 teamLogo Октан 23.12.2019 20:30 Приозёрный
4 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 11:5 teamLogo БНГФ 03.12.2019 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 4:4 teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 02.02.2020 19:00 Алиса
teamLogo УГАТУ 1:8 teamLogo Октан 17.02.2020 20:30 Приозёрный
teamLogo Моторостроитель 5:0 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 01.03.2020 21:30 Витязь
5 ТУР
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ -:- teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Октан 6:1 teamLogo БНГФ 27.01.2020 20:15 Приозерный
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 1:13 teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 15.01.2020 20:15 Приозёрный
teamLogo УГАТУ -:- teamLogo Моторостроитель Не назначено Не назначено
6 ТУР
teamLogo Октан -:- teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 0:5 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 01.03.2020 19:00 Алиса
teamLogo Моторостроитель -:- teamLogo БНГФ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo УГАТУ 5:6 teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 05.02.2020 20:15 Приозёрный
7 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 7:5 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть 04.02.2020 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo Октан 7:1 teamLogo Моторостроитель 03.02.2020 20:15 Приозёрный
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 12:2 teamLogo УГАТУ 12.01.2020 19:15 Алиса
teamLogo БНГФ 3:4 teamLogo Башнефть - Добыча 29.02.2020 22:30 Нефтяник