Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 - Группа 3Б

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Вымпел 7:1 teamLogo Арсенал 17.11.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo БашСтар 5:4 teamLogo Карламан 17.11.2019 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Баштехсервис 3:12 teamLogo БГМУ 17.11.2019 20:30 БГМУ
teamLogo ТТС -:- teamLogo КПД 15.11.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo ГеоФизика 3:1 teamLogo Факел 15.11.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника 5:4 teamLogo ВТБ 08.12.2019 22:00 СШ №32
2 ТУР
teamLogo БашСтар -:- teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Баштехсервис 5:1 teamLogo Арсенал 23.11.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo КПД 6:5 teamLogo Карламан 24.11.2019 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ГеоФизика 4:4 teamLogo БГМУ 22.11.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника 1:8 teamLogo ТТС 24.11.2019 22:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ВТБ -:- teamLogo Факел Не назначено Не назначено
3 ТУР
teamLogo Баштехсервис 2:8 teamLogo Вымпел 01.12.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo КПД 1:8 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 16.11.2019 15:00 Витязь
teamLogo ГеоФизика 10:1 teamLogo Арсенал 29.11.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника 3:3 teamLogo Карламан 01.12.2019 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ВТБ 4:15 teamLogo БГМУ 29.11.2019 21:00 БГМУ
teamLogo Факел 1:11 teamLogo ТТС 06.12.2019 21:30 Восход
4 ТУР
teamLogo КПД 1:8 teamLogo БашСтар 06.12.2019 21:30 Алиса
teamLogo ГеоФизика 6:2 teamLogo Вымпел 06.12.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника -:- teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ВТБ -:- teamLogo Арсенал 08.12.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Факел 3:9 teamLogo Карламан 08.12.2019 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ТТС 6:3 teamLogo БГМУ 08.12.2019 21:00 БГМУ
5 ТУР
teamLogo ГеоФизика -:- teamLogo Баштехсервис 13.12.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника -:- teamLogo БашСтар 15.12.2019 22:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ВТБ -:- teamLogo Вымпел 15.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Факел 2:11 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 30.11.2019 15:00 Витязь
teamLogo ТТС -:- teamLogo Арсенал 13.12.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo БГМУ -:- teamLogo Карламан 15.12.2019 21:00 СШ №32
6 ТУР
teamLogo Ника -:- teamLogo КПД 22.12.2019 22:00 Приозерный
teamLogo ВТБ -:- teamLogo Баштехсервис 21.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Факел -:- teamLogo БашСтар 20.12.2019 21:45 Алиса
teamLogo ТТС -:- teamLogo Вымпел 20.12.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo БГМУ -:- teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 16.12.2019 21:00 БГМУ
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo Арсенал 22.12.2019 21:00 Приозерный
7 ТУР
teamLogo ВТБ -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Факел -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ТТС -:- teamLogo Баштехсервис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БГМУ -:- teamLogo БашСтар Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo Вымпел Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Арсенал -:- teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д Не назначено Не назначено
8 ТУР
teamLogo Факел -:- teamLogo Ника Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ТТС -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БГМУ -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo Баштехсервис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Арсенал -:- teamLogo БашСтар Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo Вымпел Не назначено Не назначено
9 ТУР
teamLogo ТТС -:- teamLogo ВТБ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БГМУ -:- teamLogo Ника Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Арсенал -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo Баштехсервис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел 0:9 teamLogo БашСтар 22.11.2019 21:30 Алиса
10 ТУР
teamLogo БГМУ -:- teamLogo Факел Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo ВТБ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Арсенал -:- teamLogo Ника Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БашСтар -:- teamLogo Баштехсервис Не назначено Не назначено
11 ТУР
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo ТТС Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Арсенал -:- teamLogo Факел Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo ВТБ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo Ника Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БашСтар -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Баштехсервис -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
12 ТУР
teamLogo Арсенал -:- teamLogo БГМУ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo ТТС Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo Факел Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БашСтар -:- teamLogo ВТБ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Баштехсервис -:- teamLogo Ника Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo КПД -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
13 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo Карламан Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo БГМУ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БашСтар -:- teamLogo ТТС Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Баштехсервис -:- teamLogo Факел Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo КПД -:- teamLogo ВТБ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ГеоФизика -:- teamLogo Ника Не назначено Не назначено