Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 - Группа 3Б

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Вымпел 7:1 teamLogo Арсенал 17.11.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo БашСтар 5:4 teamLogo Карламан 17.11.2019 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Баштехсервис 3:12 teamLogo БГМУ 17.11.2019 20:30 БГМУ
teamLogo ТТС 11:3 teamLogo КПД 10.01.2020 21:30 Восход
teamLogo ГеоФизика 3:1 teamLogo Факел 15.11.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника 5:4 teamLogo ВТБ 08.12.2019 22:00 СШ №32
2 ТУР
teamLogo БашСтар 5:2 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 25.01.2020 15:00 Витязь
teamLogo Баштехсервис 5:1 teamLogo Арсенал 23.11.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo КПД 6:5 teamLogo Карламан 24.11.2019 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ГеоФизика 4:4 teamLogo БГМУ 22.11.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника 1:8 teamLogo ТТС 24.11.2019 22:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ВТБ 9:1 teamLogo Факел 12.01.2020 21:00 Инорс
3 ТУР
teamLogo Баштехсервис 2:8 teamLogo Вымпел 01.12.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo КПД 1:8 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 16.11.2019 15:00 Витязь
teamLogo ГеоФизика 10:1 teamLogo Арсенал 29.11.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника 3:3 teamLogo Карламан 01.12.2019 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ВТБ 5:5 teamLogo БГМУ 17.01.2020 21:00 БГМУ
teamLogo Факел 1:11 teamLogo ТТС 06.12.2019 21:30 Восход
4 ТУР
teamLogo КПД 1:8 teamLogo БашСтар 06.12.2019 21:30 Алиса
teamLogo ГеоФизика 6:2 teamLogo Вымпел 06.12.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника 4:6 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 01.01.2020 15:00 Витязь
teamLogo ВТБ 9:0 teamLogo Арсенал 19.01.2020 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Факел 3:9 teamLogo Карламан 08.12.2019 21:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ТТС 6:3 teamLogo БГМУ 08.12.2019 21:00 БГМУ
5 ТУР
teamLogo ГеоФизика 12:5 teamLogo Баштехсервис 13.12.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Ника 2:13 teamLogo БашСтар 15.12.2019 22:00 СШ №32
teamLogo ВТБ 2:2 teamLogo Вымпел 15.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Факел 2:11 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 30.11.2019 15:00 Витязь
teamLogo ТТС 15:2 teamLogo Арсенал 13.12.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo БГМУ 5:3 teamLogo Карламан 15.12.2019 21:00 СШ №32
6 ТУР
teamLogo Ника 5:3 teamLogo КПД 22.12.2019 22:00 Приозерный
teamLogo ВТБ 7:1 teamLogo Баштехсервис 22.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Факел 1:13 teamLogo БашСтар 20.12.2019 21:45 Алиса
teamLogo ТТС 8:1 teamLogo Вымпел 20.12.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo БГМУ 6:3 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 16.12.2019 21:00 БГМУ
teamLogo Карламан 12:1 teamLogo Арсенал 22.12.2019 21:00 Приозерный
7 ТУР
teamLogo ВТБ 4:0 teamLogo ГеоФизика 10.01.2020 21:30 Приозерный
teamLogo Факел -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ТТС 6:2 teamLogo Баштехсервис 24.01.2020 21:30 Восход
teamLogo БГМУ 0:4 teamLogo БашСтар 27.12.2019 21:45 Алиса
teamLogo Карламан 8:1 teamLogo Вымпел 12.01.2020 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Арсенал 1:10 teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 28.12.2019 15:00 Витязь
8 ТУР
teamLogo Факел 4:14 teamLogo Ника 19.01.2020 22:00 Приозерный
teamLogo ТТС 9:2 teamLogo ГеоФизика 17.01.2020 21:30 Приозерный
teamLogo БГМУ -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Карламан 12:1 teamLogo Баштехсервис 19.01.2020 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Арсенал 3:18 teamLogo БашСтар 16.01.2020 21:45 Алиса
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д 17:3 teamLogo Вымпел 18.01.2020 15:00 Витязь
9 ТУР
teamLogo ТТС -:- teamLogo ВТБ 31.01.2020 21:30 Восход
teamLogo БГМУ 5:5 teamLogo Ника 29.12.2019 22:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика 24.01.2020 21:30 Приозерный
teamLogo Арсенал -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo Баштехсервис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел 0:9 teamLogo БашСтар 22.11.2019 21:30 Алиса
10 ТУР
teamLogo БГМУ -:- teamLogo Факел 24.01.2020 21:00 БГМУ
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo ВТБ 26.01.2020 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Арсенал -:- teamLogo Ника 26.01.2020 22:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo КПД 25.01.2020 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo БашСтар 12:1 teamLogo Баштехсервис 10.01.2020 21:45 Алиса
11 ТУР
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo ТТС 02.02.2020 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Арсенал -:- teamLogo Факел 01.02.2020 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo ВТБ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo Ника 02.02.2020 22:00 Приозерный
teamLogo БашСтар -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика 31.01.2020 21:30 Приозерный
teamLogo Баштехсервис -:- teamLogo КПД 01.02.2020 21:00 Инорс
12 ТУР
teamLogo Арсенал 1:12 teamLogo БГМУ 10.01.2020 21:00 БГМУ
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo ТТС Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo Факел Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БашСтар 5:1 teamLogo ВТБ 29.11.2019 21:30 Алиса
teamLogo Баштехсервис -:- teamLogo Ника Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo КПД -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
13 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь ГТУ-2 Д -:- teamLogo Карламан Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo БГМУ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БашСтар -:- teamLogo ТТС Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Баштехсервис -:- teamLogo Факел Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo КПД -:- teamLogo ВТБ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ГеоФизика -:- teamLogo Ника Не назначено Не назначено