Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 - Группа 3Г

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo СШ - 31 8:8 teamLogo ГКБ - 21 16.11.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Гусары 3:3 teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 16.11.2019 23:00 Инорс
teamLogo Ручеек 9:3 teamLogo АвтоДвор 17.11.2019 23:00 Инорс
teamLogo Олимпиец 1:6 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 16.11.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo УТЭК 8:6 teamLogo ComeBack 16.11.2019 14:15 УТЭК
teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 8:1 teamLogo Кристалл 16.11.2019 17:00 УТЭК
2 ТУР
teamLogo Гусары 6:9 teamLogo Медик 19.11.2019 20:15 ПУ №5
teamLogo АвтоДвор 7:10 teamLogo ГКБ - 21 18.11.2019 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo Олимпиец 2:6 teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 24.11.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo УТЭК 9:6 teamLogo Ручеек 23.11.2019 14:15 УТЭК
teamLogo Кристалл 7:3 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 23.11.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 8:2 teamLogo ComeBack 23.11.2019 17:00 УТЭК
3 ТУР
teamLogo АвтоДвор 2:9 teamLogo СШ - 31 23.11.2019 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Олимпиец 4:8 teamLogo Медик 26.11.2019 20:15 ПУ 5
teamLogo УТЭК 7:8 teamLogo ГКБ - 21 25.11.2019 20:30 Ватан
teamLogo Кристалл 7:3 teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 27.11.2019 20:30 Благовещенск
teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 4:9 teamLogo Ручеек 26.11.2019 20:30 СШ №32
teamLogo ComeBack 3:2 teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 30.11.2019 21:00 Инорс
4 ТУР
teamLogo Олимпиец 7:4 teamLogo Гусары 08.12.2019 16:00 Благовещенск
teamLogo УТЭК 8:3 teamLogo СШ - 31 07.12.2019 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Кристалл 6:3 teamLogo Медик 03.12.2019 20:15 ПУ 5
teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 5:5 teamLogo ГКБ - 21 07.12.2019 17:00 УТЭК
teamLogo ComeBack 8:3 teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 04.12.2019 21:00 Шакша
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 2:4 teamLogo Ручеек 08.12.2019 22:00 Инорс
5 ТУР
teamLogo УТЭК 9:3 teamLogo АвтоДвор 14.12.2019 14:15 УТЭК
teamLogo Кристалл 8:3 teamLogo Гусары 14.12.2019 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 4:2 teamLogo СШ - 31 15.12.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo ComeBack 9:8 teamLogo Медик 11.12.2019 21:00 Шакша
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 -:- teamLogo ГКБ - 21 09.12.2019 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo Ручеек 3:4 teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 22.12.2019 20:00 Инорс
6 ТУР
teamLogo Кристалл 9:2 teamLogo Олимпиец 18.12.2019 20:30 Благовещенск
teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 7:2 teamLogo АвтоДвор 21.12.2019 17:00 УТЭК
teamLogo ComeBack 3:5 teamLogo Гусары 18.12.2019 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 2:3 teamLogo СШ - 31 21.12.2019 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Ручеек 7:4 teamLogo Медик 17.12.2019 20:15 ПУ 5
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 8:13 teamLogo ГКБ - 21 16.12.2019 21:00 Ватан
7 ТУР
teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 5:3 teamLogo УТЭК 28.12.2019 14:15 УТЭК
teamLogo ComeBack 7:1 teamLogo Олимпиец 25.12.2019 21:00 Шакша
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 3:3 teamLogo АвтоДвор 29.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Ручеек 8:4 teamLogo Гусары 07.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 2:2 teamLogo СШ - 31 11.01.2020 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo ГКБ - 21 7:7 teamLogo Медик 24.12.2019 20:15 ПУ 5
8 ТУР
teamLogo ComeBack 8:5 teamLogo Кристалл 08.01.2020 21:00 Шакша
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 2:12 teamLogo УТЭК 18.01.2020 14:15 УТЭК
teamLogo Ручеек 12:4 teamLogo Олимпиец 12.01.2020 16:00 Благовещенск
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 6:4 teamLogo АвтоДвор 18.01.2020 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo ГКБ - 21 9:4 teamLogo Гусары 13.01.2020 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo Медик -:- teamLogo СШ - 31 25.01.2020 19:00 Инорс
9 ТУР
teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 5:11 teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 11.01.2020 17:00 УТЭК
teamLogo Ручеек -:- teamLogo Кристалл 26.01.2020 16:00 Благовещенск
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика -:- teamLogo УТЭК 01.02.2020 14:15 УТЭК
teamLogo ГКБ - 21 13:7 teamLogo Олимпиец 20.01.2020 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo Медик 3:6 teamLogo АвтоДвор 14.01.2020 20:15 ПУ 5
teamLogo СШ - 31 6:4 teamLogo Гусары 30.11.2019 19:00 Инорс
10 ТУР
teamLogo Ручеек 11:7 teamLogo ComeBack 15.01.2020 21:00 Шакша
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика -:- teamLogo AEX - Phoenix Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ГКБ - 21 -:- teamLogo Кристалл Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Медик -:- teamLogo УТЭК Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШ - 31 7:3 teamLogo Олимпиец 28.12.2019 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Гусары 4:6 teamLogo АвтоДвор 11.01.2020 20:00 Инорс
11 ТУР
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика -:- teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 02.02.2020 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo ГКБ - 21 -:- teamLogo ComeBack Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Медик 6:2 teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 18.01.2020 17:00 УТЭК
teamLogo СШ - 31 3:3 teamLogo Кристалл 18.01.2020 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Гусары -:- teamLogo УТЭК Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo АвтоДвор -:- teamLogo Олимпиец 22.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
12 ТУР
teamLogo ГКБ - 21 -:- teamLogo Ручеек 27.01.2020 21:00 Ватан
teamLogo Медик -:- teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШ - 31 -:- teamLogo ComeBack 01.02.2020 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Гусары -:- teamLogo AEX - Phoenix 01.02.2020 17:00 УТЭК
teamLogo АвтоДвор -:- teamLogo Кристалл 02.02.2020 16:00 Благовещенск
teamLogo Олимпиец -:- teamLogo УТЭК Не назначено Не назначено
13 ТУР
teamLogo Медик 5:6 teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 21.01.2020 20:15 ПУ 5
teamLogo СШ - 31 -:- teamLogo Ручеек Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Гусары -:- teamLogo РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo АвтоДвор 9:5 teamLogo ComeBack 15.01.2020 21:00 Шакша
teamLogo Олимпиец -:- teamLogo AEX - Phoenix Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo УТЭК -:- teamLogo Кристалл Не назначено Не назначено