Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 - Группа 3В

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет 7:8 teamLogo Re - Energy 11.11.2019 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Дон Батон 3:8 teamLogo Old School 12.11.2019 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo УфаОргСинтез 2:2 teamLogo Red Sox 13.11.2019 20:00 УГНТУ
teamLogo СШ 17 4:9 teamLogo Алпамыш 16.11.2019 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Олимп 4:5 teamLogo Фортуна 16.11.2019 18:00 Спартак
teamLogo Миромакс 8:7 teamLogo УНПП Молния 17.11.2019 21:00 Инорс
2 ТУР
teamLogo Дон Батон 3:7 teamLogo Металлург 19.11.2019 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo УфаОргСинтез 4:8 teamLogo Re - Energy 20.11.2019 20:00 УГНТУ
teamLogo Алпамыш 7:4 teamLogo Old School 22.11.2019 20:00 Иглино
teamLogo Фортуна 2:3 teamLogo Red Sox 24.11.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Миромакс 7:0 teamLogo СШ 17 23.11.2019 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo УНПП Молния -:- teamLogo Олимп Не назначено Не назначено
3 ТУР
teamLogo УфаОргСинтез 2:7 teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет 27.11.2019 20:00 УГНТУ
teamLogo Алпамыш 5:9 teamLogo Металлург 27.11.2019 20:00 Иглино
teamLogo Фортуна 5:6 teamLogo Re - Energy 01.12.2019 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo Миромакс 4:5 teamLogo Old School 01.12.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo УНПП Молния 4:6 teamLogo Red Sox 01.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Олимп 11:5 teamLogo СШ 17 30.11.2019 18:30 СШ №17
4 ТУР
teamLogo Алпамыш 12:4 teamLogo Дон Батон 03.12.2019 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo Фортуна 5:0 teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет 02.12.2019 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Миромакс 0:8 teamLogo Металлург 08.12.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo УНПП Молния 5:8 teamLogo Re - Energy 08.12.2019 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo Олимп 4:5 teamLogo Old School 07.12.2019 18:00 Спартак
teamLogo СШ 17 1:3 teamLogo Red Sox 07.12.2019 18:30 СШ №17
5 ТУР
teamLogo Фортуна 4:3 teamLogo УфаОргСинтез 11.12.2019 20:00 УГНТУ
teamLogo Миромакс -:- teamLogo Дон Батон 10.12.2019 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo УНПП Молния 3:3 teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет 25.11.2019 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Олимп -:- teamLogo Металлург 14.12.2019 18:00 Спартак
teamLogo СШ 17 -:- teamLogo Re - Energy 14.12.2019 18:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Red Sox -:- teamLogo Old School 14.12.2019 22:00 Инорс
6 ТУР
teamLogo Миромакс -:- teamLogo Алпамыш 18.12.2019 20:00 Иглино
teamLogo УНПП Молния -:- teamLogo УфаОргСинтез 18.12.2019 20:00 УГНТУ
teamLogo Олимп -:- teamLogo Дон Батон 21.12.2019 18:00 Спартак
teamLogo СШ 17 -:- teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет 16.12.2019 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Red Sox -:- teamLogo Металлург 22.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Old School -:- teamLogo Re - Energy 22.12.2019 21:30 Шакша
7 ТУР
teamLogo УНПП Молния -:- teamLogo Фортуна Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп -:- teamLogo Алпамыш Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШ 17 -:- teamLogo УфаОргСинтез Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Red Sox 5:3 teamLogo Дон Батон 26.11.2019 21:30 Шакша
teamLogo Old School -:- teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Re - Energy -:- teamLogo Металлург Не назначено Не назначено
8 ТУР
teamLogo Олимп -:- teamLogo Миромакс Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШ 17 -:- teamLogo Фортуна Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Red Sox -:- teamLogo Алпамыш Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Old School -:- teamLogo УфаОргСинтез Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Re - Energy -:- teamLogo Дон Батон Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Металлург -:- teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет Не назначено Не назначено
9 ТУР
teamLogo СШ 17 -:- teamLogo УНПП Молния Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Red Sox -:- teamLogo Миромакс Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Old School -:- teamLogo Фортуна Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Re - Energy -:- teamLogo Алпамыш Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Металлург -:- teamLogo УфаОргСинтез Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет -:- teamLogo Дон Батон Не назначено Не назначено
10 ТУР
teamLogo Red Sox -:- teamLogo Олимп Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Old School -:- teamLogo УНПП Молния Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Re - Energy -:- teamLogo Миромакс Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Металлург -:- teamLogo Фортуна Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет -:- teamLogo Алпамыш Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Дон Батон -:- teamLogo УфаОргСинтез Не назначено Не назначено
11 ТУР
teamLogo Old School -:- teamLogo СШ 17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Re - Energy -:- teamLogo Олимп Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Металлург -:- teamLogo УНПП Молния Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет -:- teamLogo Миромакс Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Дон Батон -:- teamLogo Фортуна Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo УфаОргСинтез -:- teamLogo Алпамыш Не назначено Не назначено
12 ТУР
teamLogo Re - Energy -:- teamLogo Red Sox Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Металлург -:- teamLogo СШ 17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет -:- teamLogo Олимп Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Дон Батон -:- teamLogo УНПП Молния Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo УфаОргСинтез -:- teamLogo Миромакс Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алпамыш -:- teamLogo Фортуна Не назначено Не назначено
13 ТУР
teamLogo Металлург -:- teamLogo Old School Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Нефтяной ун-тет -:- teamLogo Red Sox Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Дон Батон -:- teamLogo СШ 17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo УфаОргСинтез -:- teamLogo Олимп Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алпамыш 27:0 teamLogo УНПП Молния 11.12.2019 20:00 Иглино
teamLogo Фортуна -:- teamLogo Миромакс Не назначено Не назначено