Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы Детский - Юноши 2004 г.р.

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 0:1 teamLogo Алга 13.12.2017 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 0:6 teamLogo БНГФ 18.12.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo Витязь 9:0 teamLogo СШОР №9 17.12.2017 14:30 Восход
teamLogo Кармаскалы 1:3 teamLogo Ангел Болл 13.12.2017 15:00 Затон
teamLogo СШОР №10 3:4 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 17.12.2017 16:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Сармат 3:1 teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 18.12.2017 20:30 Локомотив
2 ТУР
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 3:3 teamLogo Алга 22.12.2017 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo Витязь 6:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 18.12.2017 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo Кармаскалы 0:5 teamLogo БНГФ 20.12.2017 16:00 Затон
teamLogo СШОР №10 0:0 teamLogo СШОР №9 24.12.2017 14:30 Восход
teamLogo Сармат 7:0 teamLogo Ангел Болл 24.12.2017 13:00 Локомотив
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 2:9 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 24.12.2017 16:30 СШ №17
3 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь 8:2 teamLogo Алга 27.12.2017 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Кармаскалы 2:6 teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 26.12.2017 15:00 Затон
teamLogo СШОР №10 6:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 25.12.2017 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат 1:23 teamLogo БНГФ 18.12.2017 18:00 Арена 3000
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 3:3 teamLogo СШОР №9 25.12.2017 15:00 Восход
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 8:2 teamLogo Ангел Болл 15.01.2018 15:00 СШ №17
4 ТУР
teamLogo Кармаскалы 1:5 teamLogo Алга 03.01.2018 12:00 Локомотив
teamLogo СШОР №10 1:6 teamLogo Витязь 16.01.2018 16:00 Витязь
teamLogo Сармат 1:3 teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 03.01.2018 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 4:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 03.01.2018 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 0:8 teamLogo БНГФ 20.12.2017 13:00 СШ №17
teamLogo Ангел Болл 0:16 teamLogo СШОР №9 07.01.2018 14:30 Восход
5 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №10 4:2 teamLogo Алга 07.01.2018 11:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Сармат 4:0 teamLogo Кармаскалы 08.01.2018 16:00 Затон
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 4:10 teamLogo Витязь 06.01.2018 15:00 Витязь
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 6:4 teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 08.01.2018 13:00 СШ №17
teamLogo Ангел Болл 1:4 teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 08.01.2018 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo СШОР №9 0:16 teamLogo БНГФ 08.01.2018 15:00 Восход
6 ТУР
teamLogo Сармат 2:12 teamLogo Алга 14.01.2018 11:00 Локомотив
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 6:2 teamLogo СШОР №10 28.02.2018 14:30 Спартак
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 10:4 teamLogo Кармаскалы 10.01.2018 16:00 Затон
teamLogo Ангел Болл 1:8 teamLogo Витязь 13.01.2018 15:00 Витязь
teamLogo СШОР №9 6:5 teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 14.01.2018 14:30 Восход
teamLogo БНГФ 6:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 12.01.2018 18:00 Инорс
7 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 4:2 teamLogo Алга 21.01.2018 11:00 Локомотив
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 8:5 teamLogo Сармат 21.01.2018 15:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Ангел Болл 1:11 teamLogo СШОР №10 15.02.2018 16:00 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР №9 6:1 teamLogo Кармаскалы 21.01.2018 14:30 Восход
teamLogo БНГФ 4:7 teamLogo Витязь 24.01.2018 12:00 Витязь
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 2:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 17.01.2018 18:00 Инорс
8 ТУР
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 1:3 teamLogo Алга 28.01.2018 16:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Ангел Болл 0:11 teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 08.03.2018 13:00 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР №9 9:1 teamLogo Сармат 28.01.2018 14:30 Восход
teamLogo БНГФ 4:0 teamLogo СШОР №10 12.01.2018 15:00 Восход
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 5:1 teamLogo Кармаскалы 24.01.2018 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 1:6 teamLogo Витязь 27.01.2018 13:00 Шакша
9 ТУР
teamLogo Ангел Болл 1:10 teamLogo Алга 06.02.2018 15:30 СШ №32
teamLogo СШОР №9 4:4 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 01.03.2018 14:00 СШ №17
teamLogo БНГФ 9:0 teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 10.01.2018 15:00 Спартак
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 2:3 teamLogo Сармат 07.03.2018 15:30 Локомотив
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 5:4 teamLogo СШОР №10 27.01.2018 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo Витязь 7:1 teamLogo Кармаскалы 12.01.2018 12:00 Витязь
10 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №9 3:2 teamLogo Алга 03.02.2018 15:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 19:1 teamLogo Ангел Болл 16.01.2018 16:30 Восход
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 4:6 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 05.02.2018 14:30 Инорс
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 2:5 teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 14.02.2018 15:30 Шакша
teamLogo Витязь 7:6 teamLogo Сармат 02.03.2018 14:00 Витязь
teamLogo Кармаскалы 0:4 teamLogo СШОР №10 31.01.2018 14:00 Затон
11 ТУР
teamLogo БНГФ 12:1 teamLogo Алга 25.01.2018 11:30 Локомотив
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 1:0 teamLogo СШОР №9 06.03.2018 13:00 Инорс
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 8:1 teamLogo Ангел Болл 07.02.2018 15:30 Шакша
teamLogo Витязь 2:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 14.02.2018 16:00 СШ №17
teamLogo Кармаскалы 1:6 teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 08.02.2018 15:00 Затон
teamLogo СШОР №10 2:5 teamLogo Сармат 15.09.2017 14:30 Локомотив