Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы Детский - Юноши 2003 г.р.

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 -:- teamLogo Алга 17.12.2017 15:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Сармат 3:9 teamLogo СШОР №10 16.12.2017 17:00 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 18.12.2017 13:42 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР №9 6:5 teamLogo Динамо 13.12.2017 16:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 22.01.2018 18:00 Инорс
2 ТУР
teamLogo Сармат 4:6 teamLogo Алга 24.12.2017 14:00 Затон
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 4:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 24.12.2017 15:30 СШ №17
teamLogo СШОР №9 4:2 teamLogo СШОР №10 20.12.2017 16:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 20.12.2017 17:15 Восход
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 8:0 teamLogo Динамо 20.12.2017 18:00 Инорс
3 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района -:- teamLogo Алга 24.12.2017 14:00 Затон
teamLogo СШОР №9 4:0 teamLogo Сармат 27.12.2017 16:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 27.12.2017 17:15 Восход
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 1:0 teamLogo СШОР №10 27.12.2017 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo Динамо 8:7 teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 30.12.2017 12:30 Спартак
4 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo Алга Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo Сармат Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Динамо -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 7:9 teamLogo СШОР №10 19.12.2017 14:00 Спартак
5 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 5:0 teamLogo Алга 03.01.2018 16:30 Восход
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 04.01.2018 09:30 Инорс
teamLogo Динамо -:- teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д -:- teamLogo Сармат 30.12.2017 13:15 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР №10 2:4 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 08.01.2018 12:00 СШ №17
6 ТУР
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 3:0 teamLogo Алга 11.01.2018 09:30 Инорс
teamLogo Динамо 1:1 teamLogo СШОР №9-2 10.01.2018 16:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 10.01.2018 17:15 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 13.01.2018 18:00 Спартак
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 9:0 teamLogo Сармат 14.01.2018 15:30 СШ №17
7 ТУР
teamLogo Динамо -:- teamLogo Алга 14.01.2018 13:00 Затон
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 3:5 teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 18.01.2018 09:30 Инорс
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2 17.01.2018 16:30 Восход
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 17.01.2018 17:15 Восход
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 21.01.2018 13:00 Локомотив
8 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д -:- teamLogo Алга 28.01.2018 13:00 Затон
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo Динамо Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 24.01.2018 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 Не назначено Не назначено
9 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo Алга Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo Динамо Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2 Не назначено Не назначено