Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы Детский - Юноши 2006 г.р.

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 9:2 teamLogo Спартак 09.12.2017 14:30 Спартак
teamLogo Олимп 2007 -:- teamLogo Уфа-3 09.12.2017 16:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Алга -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 09.12.2017 17:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Гастелло 2:10 teamLogo СШОР №9 10.12.2017 12:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №10 3:1 teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 09.12.2017 17:00 Инорс
teamLogo СШОР №10-2 1:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 09.12.2017 18:00 Инорс
2 ТУР
teamLogo Олимп 2007 13:4 teamLogo Спартак 12.12.2017 14:30 Спартак
teamLogo Алга 14:1 teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 17.12.2017 12:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo Уфа-3 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №10-2 1:6 teamLogo СШОР №9 17.12.2017 11:30 Восход
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 8:1 teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 12.12.2017 12:30 Инорс
3 ТУР
teamLogo Алга -:- teamLogo Спартак 23.12.2017 14:30 Спартак
teamLogo Гастелло 4:9 teamLogo Олимп 2007 24.12.2017 09:30 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР №10 8:1 teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 23.12.2017 16:00 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР №10-2 -:- teamLogo Уфа-3 23.12.2017 17:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 30.12.2017 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 16.12.2017 17:00 Инорс
4 ТУР
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo Спартак 28.12.2017 14:30 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР №10 4:3 teamLogo Алга 28.12.2017 15:00 Локомотив
teamLogo СШОР №10-2 -:- teamLogo Олимп 2007 27.12.2017 14:00 Спартак
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 29.12.2017 13:30 Инорс
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 -:- teamLogo Уфа-3 30.12.2017 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 23.12.2017 16:00 Нефтяник
5 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №10 5:0 teamLogo Спартак 09.01.2018 14:30 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР №10-2 -:- teamLogo Гастелло 06.01.2018 16:00 Спартак
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo Алга 06.01.2018 17:00 Инорс
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 -:- teamLogo Олимп 2007 06.01.2018 17:45 Инорс
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района 07.01.2018 12:30 Восход
teamLogo Уфа-2 8:2 teamLogo Уфа-3 17.01.2018 14:00 Нефтяник
6 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №10-2 7:0 teamLogo Спартак 11.01.2018 14:30 Спартак
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 13.01.2018 17:00 Инорс
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 -:- teamLogo Гастелло 13.01.2018 17:45 Инорс
teamLogo СШОР №9 2:6 teamLogo Алга 14.01.2018 12:30 Восход
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo Олимп 2007 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района Не назначено Не назначено
7 ТУР
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 8:1 teamLogo Спартак 08.01.2018 14:00 Спартак
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-2 20.01.2018 17:00 Инорс
teamLogo СШОР №9 4:6 teamLogo СШОР №10 21.01.2018 12:30 Восход
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo Гастелло Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo Алга Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района -:- teamLogo Олимп 2007 21.01.2018 09:30 Спартак
8 ТУР
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 -:- teamLogo Спартак Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-2 20.01.2018 16:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 20.01.2018 17:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района -:- teamLogo Гастелло 26.01.2018 15:00 Гастелло
teamLogo Олимп 2007 -:- teamLogo Алга 28.01.2018 09:30 Спартак
9 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo Спартак Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп 2007 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга -:- teamLogo Гастелло Не назначено Не назначено
10 ТУР
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo Спартак Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп 2007 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 Не назначено Не назначено
11 ТУР
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo Спартак Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР Уфимского района -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп 2007 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-2 Не назначено Не назначено