Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы Детский - Юноши 2008 г.р.

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 1:3 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 16.12.2017 09:30 Восход
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2009 2:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 15.12.2017 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo СШОР №9 0:3 teamLogo Алга 2008 16.12.2017 10:15 Восход
teamLogo Динамо 2:2 teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово 12.12.2017 13:30 СШ №32
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 1:13 teamLogo СШОР №10 16.12.2017 17:00 Спартак
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo Сармат 17.12.2017 13:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
2 ТУР
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2009 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2 23.12.2017 09:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №9 5:3 teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 23.12.2017 10:15 Восход
teamLogo Динамо -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 23.12.2017 15:00 Шакша
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 1:11 teamLogo Алга 2008 23.12.2017 17:00 Спартак
teamLogo Гастелло 2:2 teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово 19.12.2017 13:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo Сармат 20.12.2017 19:00 Инорс
3 ТУР
teamLogo Алга 2009 2:12 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 26.12.2017 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Динамо -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2 30.12.2017 09:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 30.12.2017 11:00 Спартак
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 27.12.2017 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo Алга 2008 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово 27.12.2017 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 25.12.2017 20:30 Локомотив
4 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 08.01.2018 19:00 СШ №17
teamLogo Динамо -:- teamLogo Алга 2009 08.01.2018 12:00 Локомотив
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2 06.01.2018 09:30 Восход
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 08.01.2018 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo Сармат 1:8 teamLogo Алга 2008 07.01.2018 10:00 Локомотив
teamLogo СШОР №10 2:2 teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово 09.01.2018 13:30 СШ №32
5 ТУР
teamLogo Динамо 3:4 teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 10.01.2018 19:00 СШ №17
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 30.12.2017 11:45 Спартак
teamLogo Гастелло 2:2 teamLogo Алга 2009 09.01.2018 12:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Уфа-3 1:18 teamLogo Уфа-2 17.01.2018 15:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Сармат 0:2 teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 07.01.2018 08:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №10 0:7 teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 10.01.2018 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово -:- teamLogo Алга 2008 02.01.2018 13:30 СШ №32
6 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 12.01.2018 19:00 СШ №17
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo Динамо Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo Алга 2009 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2 06.01.2018 10:15 Восход
teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2008 3:2 teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 14.01.2018 11:00 Локомотив
7 ТУР
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 13.01.2018 17:30 СШ №17
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 0:4 teamLogo Динамо 08.01.2018 15:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат 0:4 teamLogo СШОР №9 13.01.2018 09:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №10 1:2 teamLogo Алга 2009 14.01.2018 10:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2008 2:0 teamLogo СШОР №9-2 13.01.2018 10:15 Восход
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 12.01.2018 14:00 Шакша
8 ТУР
teamLogo Уфа-3 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 20.01.2018 17:30 СШ №17
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 2:3 teamLogo Гастелло 17.01.2018 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 20.01.2018 18:00 Спартак
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo Динамо 21.01.2018 16:00 Угату
teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 21.01.2018 09:00 Восход
teamLogo Алга 2008 -:- teamLogo Алга 2009 17.01.2018 12:00 Локомотив
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 18.01.2018 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9-2 21.01.2018 08:00 Восход
9 ТУР
teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 24.01.2018 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo Уфа-3 26.01.2018 17:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo Гастелло 25.01.2018 15:00 Гастелло
teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 23.01.2018 13:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Алга 2008 5:3 teamLogo Динамо 09.01.2018 14:30 Локомотив
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 27.01.2018 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 -:- teamLogo Алга 2009 28.01.2018 09:00 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo Уфа-2 24.01.2018 17:00 Нефтяник
10 ТУР
teamLogo Сармат -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 27.01.2018 17:30 СШ №17
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 31.01.2018 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово 4:1 teamLogo Уфа-3 29.01.2018 17:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Алга 2008 -:- teamLogo Гастелло 30.01.2018 14:00 Локомотив
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д 30.01.2018 14:00 Шакша
teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 -:- teamLogo Динамо 28.01.2018 08:30 Восход
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 30.01.2018 10:00 Восход
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo Алга 2009 Не назначено Не назначено
11 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №10 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово -:- teamLogo Сармат Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2008 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 13:1 teamLogo Уфа-3 08.01.2018 16:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 -:- teamLogo Гастелло Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-2 2:15 teamLogo Динамо 17.01.2018 15:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Алга 2009 -:- teamLogo СШОР №9 Не назначено Не назначено
12 ТУР
teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2008 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 -:- teamLogo Сармат Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo Уфа-3 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo Гастелло Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2009 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo Динамо Не назначено Не назначено
13 ТУР
teamLogo Алга 2008 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 -:- teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo Сармат Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2009 -:- teamLogo Уфа-3 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo Гастелло Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Динамо -:- teamLogo СШОР №10-Д Не назначено Не назначено
14 ТУР
teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 -:- teamLogo Алга 2008 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2009 -:- teamLogo Сармат Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Динамо -:- teamLogo Уфа-3 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д -:- teamLogo Гастелло Не назначено Не назначено
15 ТУР
teamLogo СШОР №9-2009 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №17 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9-2 -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №28 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Уфа-2 -:- teamLogo Алга 2008 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Алга 2009 -:- teamLogo Алга-Сипайлово Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №9 -:- teamLogo СШОР №10 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Динамо -:- teamLogo Сармат Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo СШОР №10-Д -:- teamLogo ДЮСШ №31 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Гастелло -:- teamLogo Уфа-3 Не назначено Не назначено