Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2018 - Группа 1

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Старт-Альтаир 3:0 teamLogo Моторостроитель 27.08.2018 19:00 Алексеевка
teamLogo Арматурный Завод 3:3 teamLogo Водник 27.07.2018 20:00 Благовещенск
teamLogo Академия Футбола 3:4 teamLogo Виртуоз 20.06.2018 20:00 Водник
2 ТУР
teamLogo МСА 3:2 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 25.06.2018 21:30 Динамо
teamLogo Старт-Альтаир 12:3 teamLogo Академия Футбола 10.09.2018 19:00 Алекссевка
teamLogo Водник 0:0 teamLogo Виртуоз 14.06.2018 19:30 Водник
3 ТУР
teamLogo Академия Футбола 0:8 teamLogo Моторостроитель 05.06.2018 19:30 Водник
teamLogo МСА 2:0 teamLogo Виртуоз 04.06.2018 21:30 Динамо
teamLogo Старт-Альтаир 12:0 teamLogo Водник 16.07.2018 20:00 Алекссевка
4 ТУР
teamLogo Арматурный Завод 3:2 teamLogo Виртуоз 16.07.2018 20:00 Благовещенск
teamLogo Водник 1:3 teamLogo Моторостроитель 21.06.2018 19:30 Водник
teamLogo МСА 3:0 teamLogo Старт-Альтаир 02.07.2018 21:30 Динамо
5 ТУР
teamLogo Водник 4:1 teamLogo Академия Футбола 28.06.2018 19:30 Водник
teamLogo Старт-Альтаир 9:2 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 11.07.2018 20:00 Алекссевка
teamLogo МСА 2:0 teamLogo Моторостроитель 13.08.2018 21:30 Динамо
6 ТУР
teamLogo Старт-Альтаир 9:2 teamLogo Виртуоз 04.07.2018 20:00 Алекссевка
teamLogo Академия Футбола 1:3 teamLogo МСА 25.07.2018 19:30 Водник
teamLogo Арматурный Завод 2:2 teamLogo Моторостроитель 18.07.2018 20:00 Благовещенск
7 ТУР
teamLogo МСА 2:0 teamLogo Водник 09.07.2018 21:30 Динамо
teamLogo Моторостроитель 5:0 teamLogo Виртуоз 12.07.2018 20:30 Водник
teamLogo Арматурный Завод -:- teamLogo Академия Футбола 30.07.2018 20:00 Благовещенск
Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Моторостроитель -:- teamLogo Старт-Альтаир Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Водник 3:2 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 09.08.2018 19:30 Водник
teamLogo Виртуоз 2:1 teamLogo Академия Футбола 19.07.2018 20:30 Водник
2 ТУР
teamLogo Арматурный Завод 2:5 teamLogo МСА 02.09.2018 16:00 Благовещенск
teamLogo Академия Футбола -:- teamLogo Старт-Альтаир 26.09.2018 18:00 Водник
teamLogo Виртуоз 2:1 teamLogo Водник 16.08.2018 19:30 Водник
3 ТУР
teamLogo Моторостроитель -:- teamLogo Академия Футбола 11.09.2018 18:30 Водник
teamLogo Виртуоз 1:2 teamLogo МСА 06.08.2018 21:30 Динамо
teamLogo Водник -:- teamLogo Старт-Альтаир Не назначено Не назначено
4 ТУР
teamLogo Виртуоз 1:2 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 13.08.2018 19:30 Водник
teamLogo Моторостроитель -:- teamLogo Водник 13.09.2018 18:30 Водник
teamLogo Старт-Альтаир -:- teamLogo МСА 10.08.2018 18:30 Алексеевка
5 ТУР
teamLogo Академия Футбола 3:2 teamLogo Водник 06.09.2018 19:00 Водник
teamLogo Арматурный Завод -:- teamLogo Старт-Альтаир 22.09.2018 17:00 Благовещенск
teamLogo Моторостроитель -:- teamLogo МСА Не назначено Не назначено
6 ТУР
teamLogo Виртуоз 2:1 teamLogo Старт-Альтаир 25.07.2018 20:00 Алексеевка
teamLogo МСА 1:2 teamLogo Академия Футбола 09.09.2018 15:00 160 лицей
teamLogo Моторостроитель 6:1 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 16.09.2018 16:00 Гастелло
7 ТУР
teamLogo Водник 2:6 teamLogo МСА 23.08.2018 19:00 Водник
teamLogo Виртуоз 1:8 teamLogo Моторостроитель 11.09.2018 18:30 Гастелло
teamLogo Академия Футбола 5:6 teamLogo Арматурный Завод 05.09.2018 19:00 Водник