Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2018 - Группа 1

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo БНГФ 2:5 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 17.11.2018 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Моторостроитель 1:2 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 18.11.2018 18:30 Алиса
teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 9:3 teamLogo УГАТУ 13.12.2018 20:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 4:2 teamLogo УГНТУ 12.11.2018 20:30 УГНТУ
2 ТУР
teamLogo Моторостроитель 0:5 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 31.12.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 5:2 teamLogo БНГФ 17.12.2018 20:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 2:2 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 02.12.2018 18:30 Алиса
teamLogo УГНТУ 4:0 teamLogo УГАТУ 06.03.2019 21:30 УГНТУ
3 ТУР
teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 3:2 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 29.11.2018 20:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 5:0 teamLogo Моторостроитель 08.01.2019 21:00 Витязь
teamLogo БНГФ 2:4 teamLogo УГНТУ 02.12.2018 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo УГАТУ 2:2 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 25.11.2018 18:30 Алиса
4 ТУР
teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 6:3 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 26.03.2019 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 6:3 teamLogo УГНТУ 06.12.2018 20:00 Приозерный
teamLogo УГАТУ 5:0 teamLogo Моторостроитель 02.12.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 2:7 teamLogo БНГФ 09.12.2018 18:30 Алиса
5 ТУР
teamLogo УГНТУ 4:4 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 12.12.2018 12:05 УГНТУ
teamLogo УГАТУ 0:8 teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 17.01.2019 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 2:3 teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 24.01.2019 20:30 Приозерный
teamLogo БНГФ 5:0 teamLogo Моторостроитель 16.02.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
6 ТУР
teamLogo УГАТУ 2:6 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 08.12.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 3:7 teamLogo УГНТУ 13.01.2019 18:30 АЛИСА
teamLogo БНГФ 4:8 teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 12.01.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Моторостроитель 0:5 teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 08.02.2019 20:00 Приозерный
7 ТУР
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 6:0 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 23.12.2018 18:30 Алиса
teamLogo БНГФ 2:1 teamLogo УГАТУ 22.12.2018 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Моторостроитель 3:5 teamLogo УГНТУ 19.12.2018 12:44 УГНТУ
teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 2:6 teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 12.02.2019 21:30 Приозерный
Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 0:5 teamLogo БНГФ 13.04.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 5:0 teamLogo Моторостроитель 03.02.2019 18:30 Алиса
teamLogo УГАТУ 2:5 teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 28.01.2019 20:15 Приозерный
teamLogo УГНТУ 3:10 teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 23.01.2019 20:30 УГНТУ
2 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 5:0 teamLogo Моторостроитель 16.02.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo БНГФ 3:6 teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 14.02.2019 20:15 Приозерный
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 2:9 teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 24.02.2019 18:30 Алиса
teamLogo УГАТУ 2:2 teamLogo УГНТУ 08.04.2019 20:30 УГНТУ
3 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 3:5 teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 17.01.2019 20:15 Приозерный
teamLogo Моторостроитель 0:5 teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 17.02.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ 4:2 teamLogo БНГФ 31.03.2019 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 5:3 teamLogo УГАТУ 03.02.2019 18:30 Алиса
4 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 1:2 teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 28.03.2019 21:30 Витязь
teamLogo УГНТУ 2:4 teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 06.02.2019 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Моторостроитель 0:5 teamLogo УГАТУ 09.02.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo БНГФ 4:3 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 09.02.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
5 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 6:4 teamLogo УГНТУ 27.02.2019 21:30 Угнту
teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 5:2 teamLogo УГАТУ 31.01.2019 20:30 Витязь
teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 3:3 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 14.03.2019 20:20 Приозерный
teamLogo Моторостроитель 0:5 teamLogo БНГФ 23.02.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
6 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 3:1 teamLogo УГАТУ 24.03.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ 7:2 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 20.02.2019 20:30 Угнту
teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 6:1 teamLogo БНГФ 02.02.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 5:0 teamLogo Моторостроитель 31.01.2019 20:00 Приозерный
7 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 2:6 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 17.02.2019 18:30 Алиса
teamLogo УГАТУ 3:4 teamLogo БНГФ 26.01.2019 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo УГНТУ 5:0 teamLogo Моторостроитель 30.01.2019 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Динамо-ГТУ 11:1 teamLogo Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 11.04.2019 20:30 Приозерный