Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2018 - Группа 3В

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo AmicTeam 5:4 teamLogo Форза 18.11.2018 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Карламан 8:7 teamLogo Таксист-2 02.12.2018 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo ТТС -:- teamLogo Команда "А" 16.11.2018 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Медик -:- teamLogo АвтоДвор Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Сфера 7:2 teamLogo ГКБ №13 18.11.2018 19:00 БГМУ
teamLogo Старт-Жуково 6:10 teamLogo БГАУ 18.11.2018 21:00 БГАУ
2 ТУР
teamLogo Карламан 2:9 teamLogo Академия Футбола 18.11.2018 18:00 Восход
teamLogo ТТС 12:4 teamLogo Форза 23.11.2018 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Медик 5:5 teamLogo Таксист-2 24.11.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сфера 3:1 teamLogo Команда "А" 25.11.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Старт-Жуково 8:12 teamLogo АвтоДвор 13.12.2018 19:30 Локомотив
teamLogo БГАУ 5:6 teamLogo ГКБ №13 25.11.2018 19:00 БГМУ
3 ТУР
teamLogo ТТС 5:0 teamLogo AmicTeam 30.11.2018 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Медик 2:3 teamLogo Академия Футбола 02.12.2018 18:00 Восход
teamLogo Сфера -:- teamLogo Форза 31.12.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Старт-Жуково -:- teamLogo Таксист-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo БГАУ 4:11 teamLogo Команда "А" 02.12.2018 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo ГКБ №13 7:3 teamLogo АвтоДвор 02.12.2018 19:00 БГМУ
4 ТУР
teamLogo Медик 3:5 teamLogo Карламан 09.12.2018 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Сфера 5:4 teamLogo AmicTeam 09.12.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Старт-Жуково 1:6 teamLogo Академия Футбола 09.12.2018 18:00 Восход
teamLogo БГАУ 5:9 teamLogo Форза 09.12.2018 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo ГКБ №13 8:5 teamLogo Таксист-2 17.02.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo АвтоДвор 5:7 teamLogo Команда "А" 09.12.2018 14:00 Нефтяник
5 ТУР
teamLogo Сфера 4:7 teamLogo ТТС 15.12.2018 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Старт-Жуково 4:10 teamLogo Карламан 16.12.2018 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo БГАУ 7:9 teamLogo AmicTeam 17.02.2019 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo ГКБ №13 0:5 teamLogo Академия Футбола 27.01.2019 19:00 Восход
teamLogo АвтоДвор 6:3 teamLogo Форза 15.12.2018 14:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Команда "А" -:- teamLogo Таксист-2 Не назначено Не назначено
6 ТУР
teamLogo Старт-Жуково 5:5 teamLogo Медик 20.12.2018 19:30 Локомотив
teamLogo БГАУ 0:9 teamLogo ТТС 01.02.2019 21:00 Восход
teamLogo ГКБ №13 1:4 teamLogo Карламан 23.12.2018 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo АвтоДвор 4:6 teamLogo AmicTeam 01.12.2018 14:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Команда "А" 4:7 teamLogo Академия Футбола 23.12.2018 18:00 Восход
teamLogo Таксист-2 6:4 teamLogo Форза 22.12.2018 15:00 Нефтяник
7 ТУР
teamLogo БГАУ 2:8 teamLogo Сфера 13.01.2019 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo ГКБ №13 -:- teamLogo Медик Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo АвтоДвор 5:3 teamLogo ТТС 21.12.2018 11:34 Восход
teamLogo Команда "А" 1:8 teamLogo Карламан 13.01.2019 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Таксист-2 -:- teamLogo AmicTeam Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Форза 3:12 teamLogo Академия Футбола 13.01.2019 18:00 Восход
8 ТУР
teamLogo ГКБ №13 8:9 teamLogo Старт-Жуково 10.01.2019 19:30 Локомотив
teamLogo АвтоДвор 4:4 teamLogo Сфера 19.01.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Команда "А" 3:5 teamLogo Медик 20.01.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Таксист-2 3:12 teamLogo ТТС 18.01.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Форза 1:7 teamLogo Карламан 20.01.2019 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Академия Футбола 8:3 teamLogo AmicTeam 20.01.2019 18:00 Восход
9 ТУР
teamLogo АвтоДвор 3:2 teamLogo БГАУ 27.01.2019 21:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Команда "А" 9:6 teamLogo Старт-Жуково 24.01.2019 20:30 Локомотив
teamLogo Таксист-2 1:4 teamLogo Сфера 27.01.2019 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Форза 5:7 teamLogo Медик 26.01.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Академия Футбола 7:6 teamLogo ТТС 25.01.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo AmicTeam 4:4 teamLogo Карламан 27.01.2019 21:00 Приозерный
10 ТУР
teamLogo Команда "А" 5:0 teamLogo ГКБ №13 03.02.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Таксист-2 5:3 teamLogo БГАУ 03.02.2019 21:00 Восход
teamLogo Форза 3:12 teamLogo Старт-Жуково 31.01.2019 21:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Академия Футбола 3:3 teamLogo Сфера 03.02.2019 18:00 Восход
teamLogo AmicTeam 3:1 teamLogo Медик 02.02.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Карламан 1:6 teamLogo ТТС 03.02.2019 21:00 Приозерный
11 ТУР
teamLogo Таксист-2 4:4 teamLogo АвтоДвор 29.12.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Форза 4:5 teamLogo ГКБ №13 10.02.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Академия Футбола 13:3 teamLogo БГАУ 10.02.2019 19:00 Восход
teamLogo AmicTeam -:- teamLogo Старт-Жуково Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Карламан 3:5 teamLogo Сфера 17.02.2019 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo ТТС 11:2 teamLogo Медик 09.02.2019 22:00 Инорс
12 ТУР
teamLogo Форза 0:3 teamLogo Команда "А" 17.02.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Академия Футбола 6:3 teamLogo АвтоДвор 12.01.2019 17:30 Восход
teamLogo AmicTeam -:- teamLogo ГКБ №13 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Карламан -:- teamLogo БГАУ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ТТС 3:6 teamLogo Старт-Жуково 15.02.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Медик 2:8 teamLogo Сфера 23.12.2018 22:00 Инорс
13 ТУР
teamLogo Академия Футбола -:- teamLogo Таксист-2 Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo AmicTeam -:- teamLogo Команда "А" Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Карламан 5:2 teamLogo АвтоДвор 10.02.2019 21:00 Приозерный
teamLogo ТТС 4:5 teamLogo ГКБ №13 07.12.2018 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Медик -:- teamLogo БГАУ Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Сфера 8:5 teamLogo Старт-Жуково 14.02.2019 19:30 Локомотив