Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2018 - Группа 3Г

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 9:5 teamLogo Катрен 11.12.2018 12:25 Приозерный
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 2:7 teamLogo Вымпел 18.11.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Восход 8:2 teamLogo АМК-Зорге 18.11.2018 17:00 Восход
teamLogo КПД 3:6 teamLogo Олимп-2002 17.11.2018 17:00 Спартак
teamLogo Роскомснаббанк -:- teamLogo Айти Интеллект 31.12.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo ГеоФизика 2:0 teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY 18.11.2018 21:30 Восход
2 ТУР
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика -:- teamLogo Ирбис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Восход -:- teamLogo Катрен 31.12.2018 12:21 СШ №32
teamLogo КПД 5:8 teamLogo Вымпел 25.11.2018 12:35 Затон
teamLogo Роскомснаббанк -:- teamLogo АМК-Зорге Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп-2002 4:7 teamLogo ГеоФизика 24.11.2018 17:00 Спартак
teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY -:- teamLogo Айти Интеллект Не назначено Не назначено
3 ТУР
teamLogo Восход -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 02.12.2018 17:00 Восход
teamLogo КПД -:- teamLogo Ирбис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Роскомснаббанк -:- teamLogo Катрен Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ГеоФизика 6:3 teamLogo Вымпел 02.12.2018 21:30 Восход
teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY 2:5 teamLogo АМК-Зорге 02.12.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Олимп-2002 -:- teamLogo Айти Интеллект Не назначено Не назначено
4 ТУР
teamLogo КПД -:- teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 01.12.2018 12:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo Роскомснаббанк -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 01.12.2018 13:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo ГеоФизика -:- teamLogo Ирбис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY 9:3 teamLogo Катрен 04.12.2018 12:52 Приозерный
teamLogo Айти Интеллект -:- teamLogo Вымпел Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп-2002 -:- teamLogo АМК-Зорге Не назначено Не назначено
5 ТУР
teamLogo Роскомснаббанк -:- teamLogo Восход Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ГеоФизика -:- teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY 2:10 teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект 09.12.2018 12:21 Нефтяник
teamLogo Айти Интеллект -:- teamLogo Ирбис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп-2002 -:- teamLogo Катрен Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo АМК-Зорге -:- teamLogo Вымпел Не назначено Не назначено
6 ТУР
teamLogo ГеоФизика -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY -:- teamLogo Восход Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Айти Интеллект -:- teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп-2002 -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo АМК-Зорге -:- teamLogo Ирбис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo Катрен Не назначено Не назначено
7 ТУР
teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY -:- teamLogo Роскомснаббанк Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Айти Интеллект -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп-2002 -:- teamLogo Восход Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo АМК-Зорге 1:10 teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика 09.12.2018 12:20 Нефтяник
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Катрен -:- teamLogo Ирбис Не назначено Не назначено
8 ТУР
teamLogo Айти Интеллект -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп-2002 -:- teamLogo Роскомснаббанк Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo АМК-Зорге -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo Восход Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Катрен -:- teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Ирбис -:- teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект Не назначено Не назначено
9 ТУР
teamLogo Олимп-2002 -:- teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo АМК-Зорге -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo Роскомснаббанк Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Катрен -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Ирбис 9:2 teamLogo Восход 02.12.2018 16:38 Затон
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект -:- teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика Не назначено Не назначено
10 ТУР
teamLogo АМК-Зорге -:- teamLogo Айти Интеллект Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Вымпел -:- teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Катрен -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Ирбис -:- teamLogo Роскомснаббанк Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика -:- teamLogo Восход Не назначено Не назначено
11 ТУР
teamLogo Вымпел 10:10 teamLogo Олимп-2002 08.12.2018 12:11 Спартак
teamLogo Катрен -:- teamLogo Айти Интеллект Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Ирбис -:- teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика -:- teamLogo Роскомснаббанк Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Восход -:- teamLogo КПД Не назначено Не назначено
12 ТУР
teamLogo Катрен -:- teamLogo АМК-Зорге Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп-2002 -:- teamLogo Ирбис Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект -:- teamLogo Айти Интеллект Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика -:- teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Восход -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo КПД 3:6 teamLogo Роскомснаббанк 03.12.2018 16:35 Затон
13 ТУР
teamLogo Ирбис -:- teamLogo Вымпел Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo ЮграНефтеГазПроект -:- teamLogo АМК-Зорге Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Олимп-2002 -:- teamLogo НефтеАвтоматика Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Восход -:- teamLogo Айти Интеллект Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo КПД -:- teamLogo FC YAKSHMEMORY Не назначено Не назначено
teamLogo Роскомснаббанк -:- teamLogo ГеоФизика Не назначено Не назначено