Меню

Чемпионат Уфы - Группа 1

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Октан 12:4 teamLogo Альтаир 29.11.2017 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 1:3 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 12.11.2017 19:30 Б. Бикбая, 13
teamLogo БНГФ 0:12 teamLogo Алга 09.11.2017 20:00 Б. Бикбая, 13
2 ТУР
teamLogo Арарат 9:1 teamLogo Альтаир 17.11.2017 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Витязь-Угату 3:5 teamLogo Октан 15.11.2017 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 1:5 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 19.11.2017 19:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 6:1 teamLogo УГНТУ 17.11.2017 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Алга 4:1 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 15.11.2017 20:00 СШ №32
3 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь-Угату 6:0 teamLogo Альтаир 24.11.2017 20:00 Витязь
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 3:5 teamLogo Арарат 17.12.2017 19:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 4:7 teamLogo Октан 25.11.2017 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Алга 5:1 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 29.11.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 6:1 teamLogo УГНТУ 24.11.2017 20:30 УГНТУ
4 ТУР
teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 6:5 teamLogo Альтаир 03.12.2017 19:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БНГФ 4:3 teamLogo Витязь-Угату 08.12.2017 20:30 Витязь
teamLogo Алга 2:2 teamLogo Арарат 13.12.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 0:6 teamLogo Октан 06.12.2017 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo УГНТУ 3:6 teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 15.12.2017 20:30 УГНТУ
5 ТУР
teamLogo БНГФ 3:11 teamLogo Альтаир 23.12.2017 22:30 Нефтяник
teamLogo Алга 13:4 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 21.12.2017 20:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 0:2 teamLogo Витязь-Угату 13.12.2017 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo УГНТУ 4:8 teamLogo Арарат 29.11.2017 18:00 Восход
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 2:5 teamLogo Октан 19.12.2017 20:30 БГАУ
6 ТУР
teamLogo Алга 13:1 teamLogo Альтаир 06.12.2017 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo УГНТУ 3:5 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 10.12.2017 19:30 СШ №32
7 ТУР
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 6:4 teamLogo Альтаир 14.01.2018 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Октан 2:2 teamLogo Прокуратура РБ 14.01.2018 19:30 Приозерный
teamLogo Арарат 11:1 teamLogo Витязь-Угату 22.11.2017 18:00 Восход
8 ТУР
teamLogo УГНТУ 6:5 teamLogo Альтаир 12.01.2018 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo СШ №31-КПРФ 7:3 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 10.01.2018 19:00 БГАУ
teamLogo Арарат 5:0 teamLogo БНГФ 01.01.2018 00:00 Восход
Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
teamLogo Альтаир 3:10 teamLogo Октан 11.12.2017 21:30 СШ №32
2 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 3:9 teamLogo Арарат 17.01.2018 18:00 Восход
teamLogo Октан 3:2 teamLogo Витязь-Угату 17.01.2018 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 1:7 teamLogo Алга 17.01.2018 20:00 СШ №32
teamLogo УГНТУ 8:10 teamLogo БашНИПИнефть 22.12.2017 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Арарат 13:1 teamLogo УГНТУ 06.12.2017 18:00 Восход
teamLogo Витязь-Угату 0:7 teamLogo Арарат 27.12.2017 18:00 Восход