Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 - Группа 2

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Уфанефтехим 1:2 teamLogo Ирбис 13.11.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo МСА 4:1 teamLogo Makemi 14.11.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo I - Ufa 4:4 teamLogo Сфера 16.11.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Буздяк 1:3 teamLogo Беркут 16.11.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Союз Казаков России 4:7 teamLogo Стройтех - ХХI 17.11.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Академия Футбола 8:3 teamLogo Альтаир 26.11.2019 18:30 Восход
teamLogo Интер - УГНТУ 1:2 teamLogo TQ - Store 17.11.2019 18:30 УГНТУ
2 ТУР
teamLogo Ирбис 6:1 teamLogo Makemi 20.11.2019 19:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo Буздяк 2:9 teamLogo МСА 21.11.2019 22:00 Восход
teamLogo Союз Казаков России 7:2 teamLogo Сфера 23.11.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Академия Футбола 5:5 teamLogo Беркут 22.12.2019 15:30 Восход
teamLogo Интер - УГНТУ 2:6 teamLogo Стройтех - ХХI 24.11.2019 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo TQ - Store 2:2 teamLogo Альтаир 20.11.2019 22:00 Затон
3 ТУР
teamLogo Makemi 3:2 teamLogo Буздяк 27.11.2019 21:00 РГТЭУ
teamLogo Уфанефтехим 3:6 teamLogo Союз Казаков России 27.11.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo Академия Футбола 6:4 teamLogo МСА 28.11.2019 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Интер - УГНТУ 6:4 teamLogo Сфера 01.12.2019 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo TQ - Store 5:2 teamLogo Беркут 27.11.2019 22:00 Затон
teamLogo Альтаир 3:10 teamLogo Стройтех - ХХI 01.12.2019 20:00 Инорс
4 ТУР
teamLogo Ирбис 8:4 teamLogo Буздяк 04.12.2019 19:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo Союз Казаков России 9:1 teamLogo I - Ufa 07.12.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Академия Футбола 6:4 teamLogo Makemi 04.12.2019 21:00 РГТЭУ
teamLogo Интер - УГНТУ 0:3 teamLogo Уфанефтехим 08.12.2019 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo TQ - Store 4:3 teamLogo МСА 04.12.2019 22:00 Затон
teamLogo Альтаир 2:4 teamLogo Сфера 08.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Стройтех - ХХI 4:4 teamLogo Беркут 07.12.2019 22:00 Инорс
5 ТУР
teamLogo Ирбис 6:7 teamLogo Союз Казаков России 18.12.2019 19:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo Академия Футбола 6:3 teamLogo Буздяк 10.12.2019 18:45 Восход
teamLogo TQ - Store 1:2 teamLogo Makemi 11.12.2019 22:00 Затон
teamLogo Уфанефтехим 3:3 teamLogo Альтаир 11.12.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo МСА 3:4 teamLogo Стройтех - ХХI 09.01.2020 22:00 Восход
teamLogo Беркут 2:2 teamLogo Сфера 11.01.2020 21:00 Инорс
6 ТУР
teamLogo Академия Футбола 2:6 teamLogo Ирбис 28.01.2020 19:00 Восход
teamLogo Интер - УГНТУ 1:6 teamLogo Союз Казаков России 22.12.2019 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo TQ - Store 2:1 teamLogo Буздяк 18.12.2019 22:00 Затон
teamLogo Альтаир 11:4 teamLogo I - Ufa 21.12.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Makemi 1:7 teamLogo Стройтех - ХХI 18.12.2019 21:15 РГТЭУ
teamLogo Уфанефтехим 2:2 teamLogo Беркут 20.11.2019 21:30 СШ №32
teamLogo МСА 11:2 teamLogo Сфера 19.12.2019 22:00 Восход
7 ТУР
teamLogo Интер - УГНТУ 2:13 teamLogo Ирбис 15.12.2019 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo TQ - Store 3:3 teamLogo Академия Футбола 25.12.2019 20:45 Затон
teamLogo Альтаир 1:4 teamLogo Союз Казаков России 12.01.2020 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Стройтех - ХХI 8:4 teamLogo Буздяк 29.12.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Беркут 6:2 teamLogo I - Ufa 28.12.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сфера 3:6 teamLogo Makemi 22.01.2020 22:30 Нефтяник
8 ТУР
teamLogo Ирбис 4:3 teamLogo TQ - Store 15.01.2020 22:00 Затон
teamLogo Альтаир 9:1 teamLogo Интер - УГНТУ 19.01.2020 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Беркут 4:5 teamLogo Союз Казаков России 18.01.2020 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Сфера 5:6 teamLogo Буздяк 18.01.2020 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo МСА 8:2 teamLogo I - Ufa 16.01.2020 22:00 Восход
teamLogo Уфанефтехим 1:2 teamLogo Makemi 15.01.2020 21:30 Приозерный
9 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 6:6 teamLogo Ирбис 22.01.2020 19:00 ШВСМ
teamLogo Стройтех - ХХI 3:5 teamLogo TQ - Store 22.01.2020 22:00 Затон
teamLogo Беркут 5:5 teamLogo Интер - УГНТУ 26.01.2020 18:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo МСА 2:4 teamLogo Союз Казаков России 23.01.2020 22:00 Восход
teamLogo Уфанефтехим 4:2 teamLogo Буздяк 22.01.2020 21:30 Приозёрный
11 ТУР
teamLogo Сфера 3:5 teamLogo Стройтех - ХХI 14.12.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo I - Ufa 3:12 teamLogo Академия Футбола 24.11.2019 16:30 Уфа Арена
teamLogo Буздяк 3:10 teamLogo Союз Казаков России 25.01.2020 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo МСА 6:3 teamLogo Беркут 12.12.2019 22:00 Восход
teamLogo МСА 1:3 teamLogo Ирбис 28.11.2019 22:00 Восход