Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2020/21 - Премьер Лига

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 5:3 teamLogo TQ-Store 27.12.2020 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo ТТС 3:10 teamLogo Атлетик 15.01.2021 16:30 Восход
teamLogo Буздяк 4:8 teamLogo МСА 14.01.2021 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Башавтоком 3:11 teamLogo УГНТУ 02.02.2021 19:00 УГНТУ
teamLogo Витязь 5:4 teamLogo СШ-31 08.01.2021 15:00 Инорс
2 ТУР
teamLogo ТТС 2:16 teamLogo БИФК 15.01.2021 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Буздяк 3:9 teamLogo TQ-Store 16.01.2021 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Башавтоком 6:13 teamLogo Атлетик 10.01.2021 19:00 Инорс
teamLogo Витязь 4:5 teamLogo МСА 07.01.2021 15:00 Восход
teamLogo СШ-31 4:4 teamLogo УГНТУ 04.02.2021 21:00 УГНТУ
3 ТУР
teamLogo Буздяк 4:5 teamLogo Альтаир 24.01.2021 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Башавтоком 4:10 teamLogo БИФК 17.01.2021 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Витязь 3:6 teamLogo TQ-Store 07.02.2021 19:30 Затон
teamLogo СШ-31 1:7 teamLogo Атлетик 15.01.2021 21:30 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ 6:4 teamLogo МСА 26.01.2021 20:30 УГНТУ
4 ТУР
teamLogo Башавтоком 4:1 teamLogo ТТС 29.01.2021 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Витязь 2:5 teamLogo Альтаир 16.01.2021 18:00 Инорс
teamLogo СШ-31 1:7 teamLogo БИФК 15.01.2021 21:30 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ 2:4 teamLogo TQ-Store 14.01.2021 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo МСА 4:7 teamLogo Атлетик 15.01.2021 15:00 Восход
5 ТУР
teamLogo Витязь 8:3 teamLogo Буздяк 17.01.2021 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo СШ-31 3:5 teamLogo ТТС 08.01.2021 21:30 Восход
teamLogo УГНТУ 2:2 teamLogo Альтаир 29.12.2020 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo МСА 3:5 teamLogo БИФК 21.01.2021 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Атлетик 7:3 teamLogo TQ-Store 03.01.2021 21:00 Инорс
6 ТУР
teamLogo СШ-31 7:3 teamLogo Башавтоком 08.01.2021 21:30 Инорс
teamLogo УГНТУ 7:2 teamLogo Буздяк 11.02.2021 21:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo МСА 2:4 teamLogo ТТС 14.01.2021 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Атлетик 11:2 teamLogo Альтаир 07.02.2021 15:00 Инорс
teamLogo TQ-Store 2:6 teamLogo БИФК 10.01.2021 21:00 Инорс
7 ТУР
teamLogo УГНТУ 4:1 teamLogo Витязь 07.01.2021 20:00 УГНТУ
teamLogo МСА 11:2 teamLogo Башавтоком 14.01.2021 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Атлетик 11:3 teamLogo Буздяк 23.01.2021 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo TQ-Store 2:6 teamLogo ТТС 08.01.2021 21:30 Восход
teamLogo БИФК 8:5 teamLogo Альтаир 16.01.2021 22:00 Инорс
8 ТУР
teamLogo МСА 9:3 teamLogo СШ-31 14.01.2021 20:30 Восход
teamLogo Атлетик 7:3 teamLogo Витязь 29.01.2021 21:30 Инорс
teamLogo TQ-Store 3:0 teamLogo Башавтоком 04.02.2021 20:00 Затон
teamLogo БИФК 9:3 teamLogo Буздяк 09.01.2021 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Альтаир 8:3 teamLogo ТТС 22.01.2021 21:30 Восход
9 ТУР
teamLogo Атлетик 4:1 teamLogo УГНТУ 12.01.2021 19:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo TQ-Store 4:2 teamLogo СШ-31 15.01.2021 20:30 Инорс
teamLogo БИФК 5:4 teamLogo Витязь 10.01.2021 15:00 Инорс
teamLogo Альтаир 3:0 teamLogo Башавтоком 10.01.2021 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo ТТС 3:3 teamLogo Буздяк 05.02.2021 21:30 Восход
10 ТУР
teamLogo TQ-Store 2:5 teamLogo МСА 07.01.2021 20:30 Восход
teamLogo БИФК 4:1 teamLogo УГНТУ 12.01.2021 20:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Альтаир 2:1 teamLogo СШ-31 09.01.2021 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo ТТС 7:6 teamLogo Витязь 22.01.2021 21:30 Восход
teamLogo Буздяк 2:3 teamLogo Башавтоком 10.01.2021 19:00 Инорс
11 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир 3:3 teamLogo МСА 14.01.2021 20:30 Восход
teamLogo ТТС 6:2 teamLogo УГНТУ 15.01.2021 19:30 УГНТУ
teamLogo Буздяк 1:5 teamLogo СШ-31 08.01.2021 21:30 Инорс
teamLogo Башавтоком 1:8 teamLogo Витязь 10.01.2021 16:00 Инорс