Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2018 - Группа 3А

Хозяева Счёт Гости Дата Время Место
1 ТУР
teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 4:10 teamLogo Булгаково 18.11.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo Альтаир-2 2:4 teamLogo Перспектива 18.11.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo TQ-Store 5:0 teamLogo Башавтоком 18.11.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Гусары 1:3 teamLogo Авиатор 18.11.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo ОФПС №22 4:3 teamLogo УТК 19.11.2018 21:00 Затон
teamLogo Атлетик 2:7 teamLogo Штурм 13.11.2018 20:30 Локомотив
2 ТУР
teamLogo Альтаир-2 1:2 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 01.12.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo Башавтоком 6:5 teamLogo Булгаково 25.11.2018 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Гусары 1:1 teamLogo Перспектива 08.12.2018 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo ОФПС №22 2:9 teamLogo TQ-Store 25.11.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Атлетик 8:7 teamLogo Авиатор 20.11.2018 20:30 Локомотив
teamLogo Штурм 6:6 teamLogo УТК 23.11.2018 22:00 Локомотив
3 ТУР
teamLogo Башавтоком 5:3 teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 02.12.2018 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Гусары 5:6 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 02.12.2018 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo ОФПС №22 3:5 teamLogo Булгаково 26.11.2018 21:00 Затон
teamLogo Атлетик 7:5 teamLogo Перспектива 27.11.2018 20:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Штурм 3:5 teamLogo TQ-Store 02.12.2018 20:30 Затон
teamLogo УТК 9:5 teamLogo Авиатор 30.11.2018 22:00 Локомотив
4 ТУР
teamLogo Гусары 8:4 teamLogo Альтаир-2 09.12.2018 12:00 Нефтяник
teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 12:3 teamLogo ОФПС №22 09.12.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo Атлетик 8:3 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 04.12.2018 12:52 Затон
teamLogo Булгаково 3:6 teamLogo Штурм 14.02.2019 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo УТК 9:4 teamLogo Перспектива 11.01.2019 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Авиатор 2:4 teamLogo TQ-Store 17.02.2019 21:00 Затон
5 ТУР
teamLogo ОФПС №22 5:8 teamLogo Башавтоком 16.12.2018 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo Атлетик 4:2 teamLogo Альтаир-2 11.12.2018 20:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Штурм 4:4 teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 16.12.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo УТК 21:3 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 14.12.2018 12:59 Восход
teamLogo Авиатор 4:2 teamLogo Булгаково 06.01.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo TQ-Store 8:2 teamLogo Перспектива 16.12.2018 21:00 Затон
6 ТУР
teamLogo Атлетик 9:4 teamLogo Гусары 18.12.2018 12:22 УТЖТ
teamLogo Штурм 2:4 teamLogo Башавтоком 09.12.2018 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo УТК 5:11 teamLogo Альтаир-2 21.12.2018 11:32 Восход
teamLogo Авиатор 4:5 teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 23.12.2018 19:00 Восход
teamLogo TQ-Store 11:1 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 23.12.2018 20:30 Затон
7 ТУР
teamLogo Штурм 2:2 teamLogo ОФПС №22 14.01.2019 21:00 Затон
teamLogo УТК 11:4 teamLogo Гусары 28.12.2018 21:00 Локомотив
teamLogo Авиатор 1:5 teamLogo Башавтоком 13.01.2019 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo TQ-Store 4:2 teamLogo Альтаир-2 13.01.2019 21:00 Затон
teamLogo Перспектива 6:4 teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 13.01.2019 17:00 Приозерный
teamLogo Булгаково 13:2 teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 12.01.2019 21:00 Инорс
8 ТУР
teamLogo Атлетик 3:2 teamLogo УТК 15.01.2019 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo TQ-Store 17:4 teamLogo Гусары 20.01.2019 21:00 Затон
teamLogo Перспектива 5:5 teamLogo Башавтоком 20.01.2019 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 3:8 teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 20.01.2019 19:00 Восход
9 ТУР
teamLogo Авиатор 5:10 teamLogo Штурм 27.01.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo TQ-Store 8:0 teamLogo Атлетик 27.01.2019 21:30 Затон
teamLogo Перспектива 5:9 teamLogo ОФПС №22 21.01.2019 21:30 Затон
teamLogo Булгаково 15:5 teamLogo Гусары 27.01.2019 14:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 2:11 teamLogo Башавтоком 27.01.2019 21:00 УТЖТ
teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 7:4 teamLogo Альтаир-2 27.01.2019 19:00 Восход
10 ТУР
teamLogo TQ-Store 4:0 teamLogo УТК 03.02.2019 20:30 Затон
teamLogo Перспектива 3:5 teamLogo Штурм 06.01.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo Булгаково 5:7 teamLogo Атлетик 24.01.2019 19:30 Локомотив
teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 9:3 teamLogo Гусары 03.02.2019 17:00 Восход
teamLogo Альтаир-2 2:4 teamLogo Башавтоком 03.02.2019 21:00 УТЖТ
11 ТУР
teamLogo Перспектива 9:6 teamLogo Авиатор 08.02.2019 21:00 Инорс
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 3:7 teamLogo Штурм 10.02.2019 22:00 Инорс
teamLogo СДЮШОР №9 3:2 teamLogo Атлетик 10.02.2019 17:00 Восход
teamLogo Альтаир-2 8:3 teamLogo ОФПС №22 18.02.2019 21:30 Затон
teamLogo Башавтоком 9:2 teamLogo Гусары 10.02.2019 21:00 УТЖТ
12 ТУР
teamLogo Булгаково 1:4 teamLogo TQ-Store 10.02.2019 21:00 Затон
teamLogo Гусары 2:8 teamLogo ОФПС №22 11.02.2019 21:00 Затон
13 ТУР
teamLogo УфаНИПИнефть 1:4 teamLogo Перспектива 17.02.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo Альтаир-2 1:2 teamLogo Авиатор 19.01.2019 20:00 Инорс
teamLogo ОФПС №22 6:6 teamLogo Атлетик 29.01.2019 21:00 Локомотив