Меню

Чемпионат Уфы - Группа 3В

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Ахметов Забир Форвард 63
2 Ахметов Венер Форвард 28
3 Сафин Альфред Стройтех 26
4 Аглетдинов Ильдар СШ №17-ГДК 23
5 Каширин Данил Олимпиец 21
6 Ташбулатов Дмитрий СШ №17-ГДК 19
7 Саттаров Баширбек ГКБ №13 17
8 Селюков Михаил СШ №17-ГДК 17
9 Волков Матвей Орион 16
10 Дильмухаметов Артур СШ №17 14
11 Кашута Денис Стройтех 14
12 Ефименко Кирилл Стройтех 13
13 Шагиев Рустам Стройтех 13
14 Салимовв Артурр БашНИПИнефть-Д 13
15 Федоров Сергей СШ №17 13
16 Николаенко Артем БашНИПИнефть-Д 12
17 Николаев Виктор СШ №31-Эксперт 11
18 Куликов Александр Red Sox 11
19 Ахмадеев Ринат Стройтех 11
20 Галкин Вадим Орион 11
21 Бармута Денис СШ №31-Эксперт 11
22 Александров Владимир СШ №17-ГДК 10
23 Крылов Игорь Амет 10
24 Кондаков Михаил СШ №31-Эксперт 10
25 Жарков Александр Алпамыш 10
26 Киселев Владимир Стройтех 10
27 Кикта Денис Алпамыш 10
28 Суханов Павел Red Sox 9
29 Абкаримов Ярослав Арматурный Завод Благ 9
30 Ильин Аркадий СШ №17-ГДК 9
31 Ефимов Дмитрий Орион 8
32 Князев Иван Орион 8
33 Янукович Илья Стройтех 8
34 Ануфриев Владимир Амет 8
35 Кудряшов Евгений СШ №31-Эксперт 8
36 Камалов Эдуард ГКБ №13 8
37 Артемьев Евгений Алпамыш 8
38 Сейфуллин Виталий СШ №31-Эксперт 8
39 Суханов Федор Red Sox 8
40 Горб Владимир БашНИПИнефть-Д 7
41 Банников Дмитрий Амет 7
42 Байтимиров Артём СШ №17 7
43 Едренкин Александр СШ №17-ГДК 6
44 Гусаков Юрий Red Sox 6
45 Кротов Антон Арматурный Завод Благ 6
46 Жаворонков Глеб СШ №17-ГДК 6
47 Сережкин Александр Форвард 6
48 Шайхатов Айдар Олимпиец 5
49 Евдохин Сергей Орион 5
50 Чингизов Рустем Алпамыш 5
51 Галиханов Линар Олимпиец 5
52 Галиев Наиль Олимпиец 5
53 Воронин Александр Арматурный Завод Благ 5
54 Хабибрахманов Ринат Алпамыш 5
55 Оразманбетов Амир ГКБ №13 5
56 Новиков Евгений Олимпиец 5
57 Суханов Михаил Red Sox 5
58 Салимов Артур Таксист-2 5
59 Остапенко Андрей Форвард 4
60 Балахванцев Константин СШ №17-ГДК 4
61 Имашев Ильнур СШ №31-Эксперт 4
62 Усманов Рустэм Таксист-2 4
63 Васильев Николай Red Sox 4
64 Столяров Сергей СШ №31-Эксперт 4
65 Кристаль Владислав СШ №17-ГДК 4
66 Плешаков Алексей Арматурный Завод Благ 4
67 Циклис Игорь БашНИПИнефть-Д 4
68 Азатов Азат Форвард 4
69 Коротов Евгений Арматурный Завод Благ 4
70 Казыханов Вадим Стройтех 4
71 Пестриков Олег Арматурный Завод Благ 4
72 Костиков Станислав Орион 4
73 Карасик Дмитрий Red Sox 4
74 Калмацкий Артур Алпамыш 4
75 Насретдинов Ислам Олимпиец 3
76 Шепелев Юрий Стройтех 3
77 Халиков Максим Алпамыш 3
78 Зайнуллинн Равиль ГКБ №13 3
79 Самарин Александр Амет 3
80 Хорошавцев Сергей СШ №31-Эксперт 3
81 Алкин Александр Амет 3
82 Кожевников Антон Орион 3
83 Кошевец Артем Алпамыш 3
84 Ямаев Камиль СШ №17-ГДК 3
85 Фурик Олег Арматурный Завод Благ 3
86 Гусенков Константин Амет 3
87 Утяшев Динар БашНИПИнефть-Д 3
88 Абрахимов Рашит Олимпиец 3
89 Порубов Игорь ГКБ №13 3
90 Курганов Сергей Амет 3
91 Саитов Евгений Арматурный Завод Благ 3
92 Ямалдинов Эдуард Алпамыш 2
93 Березиков Валентин Орион 2
94 Корота Евгений Амет 2
95 Замараев Виктор Амет 2
96 Саитгареев Денис Амет 2
97 Тухватуллин Артур СШ №31-Эксперт 2
98 Денисов Сергей Орион 2
99 Музыка Владислав Олимпиец 2
100 Бахтин Олег Олимпиец 2
101 Кунгуров Павел БашНИПИнефть-Д 2
102 Романчук Артем СШ №31-Эксперт 2
103 Смелянский Дмитрий Таксист-2 2
104 Палагичев Антон Таксист-2 2
105 Филиппов Алексей Алпамыш 2
106 Зайнутдинова Алина Таксист-2 2
107 Мачульский Максим Арматурный Завод Благ 2
108 Куклин Евгений Арматурный Завод Благ 2
109 Шамов Сергей БашНИПИнефть-Д 2
110 Петров Сергей БашНИПИнефть-Д 2
111 Лайне Юлия Таксист-2 2
112 Зюзин Александр Форвард 2
113 Горб Павел БашНИПИнефть-Д 2
114 Очелебе Патрик ГКБ №13 2
115 Желнов Вячеслав Арматурный Завод Благ 1
116 Платунов Владислав СШ №31-Эксперт 1
117 Целищев Валерий Алпамыш 1
118 Никитин Максим Red Sox 1
119 Муллабаев Рустам ГКБ №13 1
120 Цыбизов Антон Алпамыш 1
121 Галиахметов Ришат Стройтех 1
122 Саетов Герман СШ №17-ГДК 1
123 Кашапов Нурислам Red Sox 1
124 Багин Антон Red Sox 1
125 Ширяев Владислав Олимпиец 1
126 Степанова Виолетта Таксист-2 1
127 Чунарева Ирина Таксист-2 1
128 Губайдуллин Тимур Амет 1
129 Мальков Виктор Таксист-2 1
130 Киселев Евгений Амет 1
131 Кудакаев Булат Red Sox 1
132 Гарифуллин Алмаз Алпамыш 1
133 Фаткуллин Ильнур ГКБ №13 1
134 Старцев Антон Таксист-2 1
135 Никифоров Станислав Стройтех 1
136 Гайнанов Ильгиз Орион 1
137 Пехенько Олег Олимпиец 1
138 Валеев Марат Олимпиец 1
139 Дударев Александр СШ №31-Эксперт 1
140 Новиков Антон Стройтех 1
141 Шамсутдинов Владислав Орион 1
142 Мосунов Евгений Амет 1
143 Князев Никита СШ №31-Эксперт 1