Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 Группа 1 - Группа 1

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Хабибуллин Фидан Витязь ГТУ-2 12
2 Кречетов Сергей Витязь ГТУ-2 8
3 Сивцов Антон Башнефть - Добыча 7
4 Ветлугин Артем Прокуратура РБ 6
5 Кашапов Ильдар Витязь ГТУ-2 6
6 Биглов Руслан РН - БашНИПИнефть 6
7 Галимов Алмаз Прокуратура РБ 6
8 Усманов Азамат Октан 4
9 Барабанов Игорь БНГФ 4
10 Насыров Руслан Витязь ГТУ-2 4
11 Данилов Денис УГАТУ 4
12 Биглов Эмиль Прокуратура РБ 4
13 Дильмухаметов Артур БНГФ 4
14 Васильев Павел Витязь ГТУ-2 4
15 Кречетов Евгений Витязь ГТУ-2 4
16 Поздняков Егор УГАТУ 4
17 Салихов Эрик Витязь ГТУ-2 3
18 Костерев Максим БНГФ 3
19 Ахметханов Ильшат Башнефть - Добыча 3
20 Кулагин Егор Прокуратура РБ 3
21 Халиуллин Марсель Прокуратура РБ 3
22 Хисамутдинов Ринат Башнефть - Добыча 3
23 Авдонин Александр Моторостроитель 3
24 Руслан Халиуллин Башнефть - Добыча 3
25 Ханов Даниил УГАТУ 3
26 Казанков Максим РН - БашНИПИнефть 3
27 Большаков Дмитрий Башнефть - Добыча 3
28 Зарипов Радмир Моторостроитель 3
29 Крутов Евгений Октан 3
30 Бабкин Евгений Моторостроитель 2
31 Амирханов Ильдар УГАТУ 2
32 Даукаев Данил Октан 2
33 Карташов Евгений РН - БашНИПИнефть 2
34 Пилякин Захар РН - БашНИПИнефть 2
35 Кириллов Юрий Прокуратура РБ 2
36 Пугач Александр Башнефть - Добыча 2
37 Арасланов Артур Витязь ГТУ-2 2
38 Григорьев Вадим БНГФ 2
39 Абдрахманов Артем Прокуратура РБ 1
40 Киреев Ринат Октан 1
41 Исмагилов Динар Октан 1
42 Косолапов Сергей РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
43 Никитин Максим Башнефть - Добыча 1
44 Ширгазин Азат Октан 1
45 Лопатин Денис Витязь ГТУ-2 1
46 Халиуллин Эмиль Моторостроитель 1
47 Криворог Марк УГАТУ 1
48 Изтеоеуов Айбек УГАТУ 1
49 Панчихин Кирилл Октан 1
50 Яминев Алмаз РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
51 Калимуллин Артур БНГФ 1
52 Долбилин Дмитрий Прокуратура РБ 1
53 Сахибгареев Олег Октан 1
54 Купряков Олег Октан 1
55 Кирсанов Константин Октан 1
56 Тимаков Евгений Октан 1
57 Акбанов Аскар РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
58 Николаенко Артем РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
59 Сосунов Кирилл УГАТУ 1
60 Гаврилов Эдуард Моторостроитель 1
61 Овчаренко Михаил БНГФ 1
62 Молчанов Максим УГАТУ 1
63 Циклис Игорь РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
64 Кузнецов Владилен РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
65 Гор Гаспарян РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
66 Фатихов Ильдар БНГФ 1
67 Ахметов Динар Моторостроитель 1
68 Кичемаев Илья Моторостроитель 1
69 Пауков Александр Башнефть - Добыча 1
70 Шайхайдаров Айдар Витязь ГТУ-2 1
71 Сархиев Динар Витязь ГТУ-2 1
72 Кабиров Булат УГАТУ 1
73 Прутян Виталий Витязь ГТУ-2 1