Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 Группа 1 - Группа 1

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Хабибуллин Фидан Витязь ГТУ-2 14
2 Сивцов Антон Башнефть - Добыча 13
3 Кречетов Сергей Витязь ГТУ-2 12
4 Купряков Олег Октан 11
5 Галимов Алмаз Прокуратура РБ 10
6 Биглов Эмиль Прокуратура РБ 10
7 Кулагин Егор Прокуратура РБ 9
8 Большаков Дмитрий Башнефть - Добыча 8
9 Ветлугин Артем Прокуратура РБ 8
10 Григорьев Вадим БНГФ 7
11 Кашапов Ильдар Витязь ГТУ-2 7
12 Васильев Павел Витязь ГТУ-2 6
13 Биглов Руслан РН - БашНИПИнефть 6
14 Дильмухаметов Артур БНГФ 6
15 Барабанов Игорь БНГФ 6
16 Кириллов Юрий Прокуратура РБ 6
17 Поздняков Егор УГАТУ 6
18 Шарафутдинов Игорь Башнефть - Добыча 5
19 Крутов Евгений Октан 5
20 Пугач Александр Башнефть - Добыча 5
21 Тимаков Евгений Октан 5
22 Салихов Эрик Витязь ГТУ-2 4
23 Костерев Максим БНГФ 4
24 Усманов Азамат Октан 4
25 Нигматзянов Тимур Октан 4
26 Зарипов Радмир Моторостроитель 4
27 Кречетов Евгений Витязь ГТУ-2 4
28 Ханов Даниил УГАТУ 4
29 Амирханов Ильдар УГАТУ 4
30 Руслан Халиуллин Башнефть - Добыча 4
31 Данилов Денис УГАТУ 4
32 Насыров Руслан Витязь ГТУ-2 4
33 Исмагилов Динар Октан 3
34 Панчихин Кирилл Октан 3
35 Кузнецов Владилен РН - БашНИПИнефть 3
36 Ткачев Вячеслав Октан 3
37 Карташов Евгений РН - БашНИПИнефть 3
38 Фадеев Сергей Прокуратура РБ 3
39 Даукаев Данил Октан 3
40 Ахметханов Ильшат Башнефть - Добыча 3
41 Долбилин Дмитрий Прокуратура РБ 3
42 Молчанов Максим УГАТУ 3
43 Казанков Максим РН - БашНИПИнефть 3
44 Халиуллин Марсель Прокуратура РБ 3
45 Кирсанов Константин Октан 3
46 Овчаренко Михаил БНГФ 3
47 Никитин Максим Башнефть - Добыча 3
48 Гаврилов Эдуард Моторостроитель 3
49 Хисамутдинов Ринат Башнефть - Добыча 3
50 Авдонин Александр Моторостроитель 3
51 Арсланов Станислав Башнефть - Добыча 2
52 Акбанов Аскар РН - БашНИПИнефть 2
53 Шагиев Дмитрий БНГФ 2
54 Бабкин Евгений Моторостроитель 2
55 Егоров Илья БНГФ 2
56 Аглетдинов Ильдар УГАТУ 2
57 Валеев Тагир Октан 2
58 Халиуллин Руслан Башнефть - Добыча 2
59 Хазиев Руслан Моторостроитель 2
60 Арасланов Артур Витязь ГТУ-2 2
61 Пилякин Захар РН - БашНИПИнефть 2
62 Ширгазин Булат БНГФ 1
63 Сафуанов Роберт Башнефть - Добыча 1
64 Киреев Ринат Октан 1
65 Ширгазин Азат Октан 1
66 Криворог Марк УГАТУ 1
67 Виденеев Валентин Моторостроитель 1
68 Ахмадеев Искандер Витязь ГТУ-2 1
69 Косолапов Сергей РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
70 Кашапов Нурислам Моторостроитель 1
71 Хасанов Айдар Башнефть - Добыча 1
72 Сагитов Азамат УГАТУ 1
73 Ефросиньев Сергей Витязь ГТУ-2 1
74 Лопатин Денис Витязь ГТУ-2 1
75 Ахметов Динар Моторостроитель 1
76 Кичемаев Илья Моторостроитель 1
77 Шайхайдаров Айдар Витязь ГТУ-2 1
78 Сархиев Динар Витязь ГТУ-2 1
79 Кабиров Булат УГАТУ 1
80 Калимуллин Артур БНГФ 1
81 Сахибгареев Олег Октан 1
82 Николаенко Артем РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
83 Сосунов Кирилл УГАТУ 1
84 Фатихов Ильдар БНГФ 1
85 Гор Гаспарян РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
86 Ибрашов Рушан РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
87 Кондратьев Семен РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
88 Тюрин Евгений Октан 1
89 Халиуллин Эмиль Моторостроитель 1
90 Изтеоеуов Айбек УГАТУ 1
91 Пауков Александр Башнефть - Добыча 1
92 Абдрахманов Артем Прокуратура РБ 1
93 Яминев Алмаз РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
94 Циклис Игорь РН - БашНИПИнефть 1
95 Прутян Виталий Витязь ГТУ-2 1