Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 - Группа 3Г

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Галинуров Эрнст Ручеек 10
2 Закиров Динар ГКБ - 21 7
3 Колпаков Виталий Ручеек 7
4 Малышев Дмитрий УТЭК 7
5 Каюмов Артур Кристалл 7
6 Кузнецов Михаил Ручеек 6
7 Шайхисламов Владислав УТЭК 6
8 Бирюков Виктор СШ - 31 6
9 Петров Егор Медик 6
10 Курбанадамов Магомедали ГКБ - 21 6
11 Ахметов Венер ComeBack 6
12 Саттаров Баширбек ГКБ - 21 6
13 Ходжаев Шахад ComeBack 5
14 Сафронов Егор СШ - 31 5
15 Шаихов Айрат Ручеек 5
16 Юсупов Денис ComeBack 5
17 Калашников Иван Медик 5
18 Ахметшин Айнур УТЭК 4
19 Козлов Алексей Кристалл 4
20 Грачев Эдуард AEX - Phoenix 4
21 Коростелев Стас АвтоДвор 4
22 Тахаев Гусары 4
23 Ахмадиев Ринат AEX - Phoenix 3
24 Щеклеин Михаил AEX - Phoenix 3
25 Гусев Богдан Кристалл 3
26 Айтуганов Евгений Кристалл 3
27 Тимиров Гусары 3
28 Минималиев Артур АвтоДвор 3
29 Ибрагимов Юлай Медик 3
30 Нуртдинов Ильмир АвтоДвор 3
31 Ахмадуллин В Гусары 3
32 Глазырин Павел СШ - 31 3
33 Пятовский Сергей Олимпиец 3
34 Ахметчалиев Булат УТЭК 3
35 Карпов Александр УТЭК 3
36 Каширин Данил Олимпиец 3
37 Загитов Алик ComeBack 3
38 Воробьев Вячеслав РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 3
39 Петри Дмитрий Медик 3
40 Шакиров Эдуард Медик 3
41 Туймухаметов Рустам Олимпиец 3
42 Кудакаев Булат СШ - 31 3
43 Нургалиев Евгений Ручеек 3
44 Исянгулов Эмиль НефтеАвтоматика 3
45 Колесников Евгений Ручеек 3
46 Файзуллин Азамат УТЭК 3
47 Чернов Максим УТЭК 3
48 Зюзин Александр ComeBack 3
49 Гильванов ComeBack 2
50 Имашев ГКБ - 21 2
51 Шангареев Денис AEX - Phoenix 2
52 Хорошавцев Сергей СШ - 31 2
53 Неустроев Александр Олимпиец 2
54 Идрисов Дарис Гусары 2
55 Рощин Иван НефтеАвтоматика 2
56 Виденеев Иван НефтеАвтоматика 2
57 Нуриев Рафис Ручеек 2
58 Махрауим ГКБ - 21 2
59 Виденеев Антон НефтеАвтоматика 2
60 Камышев Денис РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 2
61 Галиахметов Никита AEX - Phoenix 2
62 Абдурашитов ГКБ - 21 2
63 Мусин СШ - 31 2
64 Рамазанов Айдар AEX - Phoenix 2
65 Романчук Артем НефтеАвтоматика 2
66 Осипов Владимир Кристалл 2
67 Фролов Илья Медик 1
68 Ишаев Тимур Гусары 1
69 Никоненко НефтеАвтоматика 1
70 Слюсаренко Николай ComeBack 1
71 Подбельский. Алексей. ComeBack 1
72 Малания Вадим СШ - 31 1
73 Минеев К Гусары 1
74 Новиков Евгений Олимпиец 1
75 Арсланов И. Гусары 1
76 Николенко Евгений НефтеАвтоматика 1
77 Кузнецов Михаил УТЭК 1
78 Дударев Александр СШ - 31 1
79 Кинзябаев ГКБ - 21 1
80 Максютов Максим РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 1
81 Шамов Сергей РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 1
82 Артюхин Андрей ComeBack 1
83 Шасмунов Тимур ComeBack 1
84 Байбурин Радмир AEX - Phoenix 1
85 Муниров Артем AEX - Phoenix 1
86 Самирханов Радмир НефтеАвтоматика 1
87 Галиакбаров Эмиль УТЭК 1
88 Ефимов Антон AEX - Phoenix 1
89 Шайахметов Вагиз AEX - Phoenix 1
90 Горб Владимир РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 1
91 Газизов Миллят РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 1
92 Нартдинов Даниель Кристалл 1
93 Турсуков Александр АвтоДвор 1
94 Фаизов Вячеслав АвтоДвор 1
95 Акимов Антон УТЭК 1
96 Дудин Егор СШ - 31 1
97 Коломасов Кирилл СШ - 31 1
98 Шакиров Венер Медик 1
99 Журанов Олимпиец 1
100 Насипов Алмаз РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 1
101 Шайхнуров Мират РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 1
102 Гареев Динар Олимпиец 1
103 Кириллов Дмитрий РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 1
104 Попов Иван СШ - 31 1
105 Михайлов Алексей РН - БашНИПИнефть-2 1
106 Мостовых Матвей НефтеАвтоматика 1