Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 - Группа 3В

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Калмацкий Артур Алпамыш 13
2 Сазонов Владимир Металлург 11
3 Мартынов Артем Миромакс 8
4 Кожевников Антон Re - Energy 8
5 Ямалдинов Эдуард Алпамыш 7
6 Хабибрахманов Ринат Алпамыш 6
7 Ибраков Дамир Олимп 6
8 Имаев Ильдар Red Sox 6
9 Костиков Сергей Дон Батон 5
10 Жарков Александр Алпамыш 5
11 Артемьев Евгений Алпамыш 5
12 Садьков Вадим Алпамыш 5
13 Коновалов Игорь Re - Energy 5
14 Воробьев Анатолий Re - Energy 4
15 Шарипов Анвар Олимп 4
16 Юлдашев Руслан Фортуна 4
17 Суханов Павел Red Sox 4
18 Имашев Ильнур УНПП Молния 4
19 Ахметов Булат УНПП Молния 4
20 Новичков Андрей Миромакс 4
21 Хафизов Леонид Фортуна 4
22 Файзуллин Руслан Re - Energy 4
23 Горбенко Константин Old School 4
24 Еникеев Тимур УфаОргСинтез 4
25 Персидский Илья Нефтяной ун-тет 4
26 Наставлиев Егор Old School 3
27 Горбачев Юрий Металлург 3
28 Ефимов Дмитрий Дон Батон 3
29 Шалашов Руслан Металлург 3
30 Тупицын Металлург 3
31 Пешкин Вадим Фортуна 3
32 Акбашев Айдар Фортуна 3
33 Петров Евгений Алпамыш 3
34 Султанов Денис Old School 3
35 Бекмухамедов Акрам Алпамыш 3
36 Авзалов Алмаз Олимп 3
37 Кошевец Артем Алпамыш 3
38 Шарафуллин Рустам Миромакс 2
39 Кляус Ринат Фортуна 2
40 Еникеев Тимур Нефтяной ун-тет 2
41 Хайруллин Тагир СШ 17 2
42 Гунчик Евгений Фортуна 2
43 Сагитов Арсений УНПП Молния 2
44 Кипоиров Рустем УНПП Молния 2
45 Кочкин Константин Re - Energy 2
46 Львов Артем Red Sox 2
47 Сайфуллин Мусалим Олимп 2
48 Аминов Шамиль Олимп 2
49 Суханов Михаил Red Sox 2
50 Миргалеев УНПП Молния 2
51 Митькин А Old School 2
52 Васильев Николай Red Sox 2
53 Павинев Илья Фортуна 2
54 Валиуллин Айнур УНПП Молния 2
55 Шестаков Евгений Дон Батон 2
56 Кажефоров Иван УфаОргСинтез 2
57 Даниленко Дмитрий Металлург 2
58 Антон Багин Миромакс 2
59 Жилкин Михаил УфаОргСинтез 2
60 Сагманов Данир Re - Energy 2
61 Нуриев Тимур Алпамыш 2
62 Долгаев Сергей Old School 2
63 Бадретдинов Артем СШ 17 2
64 Сасин Евгений Re - Energy 2
65 Галкин Вадим Re - Energy 1
66 Ефремов Евгений Old School 1
67 Муниров Динис Дон Батон 1
68 Юлдашев Рустам Фортуна 1
69 Никитин Максим Red Sox 1
70 Тамендаров Сергей Металлург 1
71 Романов Максим Олимп 1
72 Лопух Антон Old School 1
73 Хабибов Булат Re - Energy 1
74 Камалов Марсель Дон Батон 1
75 Сюсин Александр Нефтяной ун-тет 1
76 Ходжаев Руслан УфаОргСинтез 1
77 Зинатуллин Данила УфаОргСинтез 1
78 Суханов Федор Red Sox 1
79 Ефедин Кирилл СШ 17 1
80 Зайцев Д, Old School 1
81 Хайбрахманов Даниил СШ 17 1
82 Юшин Александр СШ 17 1
83 Харисов Артур СШ 17 1
84 Камалетдинов Радмир УНПП Молния 1
85 Пятниченко Никита УНПП Молния 1
86 Юнусов Тагир Дон Батон 1
87 Соколов Иван УфаОргСинтез 1
88 Гриценко Егор Металлург 1
89 Хайруллин Евгений Нефтяной ун-тет 1
90 Сулейманов Роберт Нефтяной ун-тет 1
91 Хомич Антон Миромакс 1
92 Шайхайдаров Роберт УНПП Молния 1
93 Гусаков Юрий Red Sox 1
94 Шайхутдинов Данил СШ 17 1
95 Гатауллин Вадим СШ 17 1
96 Уляев Вакиль Нефтяной ун-тет 1
97 Акбулатов Тимур Old School 1
98 Гадельшин Тимур Алпамыш 1
99 Кадынцев Михаил Миромакс 1
100 Щипанов Дмитрий Олимп 1
101 Мельников Семен Миромакс 1
102 Гизатуллин Ришат Re - Energy 1