Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2019/20 - Группа 3В

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Калмацкий Артур Алпамыш 23
2 Коновалов Игорь Re - Energy 23
3 Сазонов Владимир Металлург 19
4 Воробьев Анатолий Re - Energy 18
5 Кожевников Антон Re - Energy 16
6 Акбашев Айдар Фортуна 13
7 Ямалдинов Эдуард Алпамыш 12
8 Багаутдинов Эрнест Дон Батон 12
9 Мартынов Артем Миромакс 11
10 Жарков Александр Алпамыш 11
11 Новичков Андрей Миромакс 11
12 Шалдин Егор Металлург 11
13 Артемьев Евгений Алпамыш 10
14 Антон Багин Миромакс 10
15 Сагитов Арсений УНПП Молния 10
16 Хафизов Леонид Фортуна 9
17 Бекмухамедов Акрам Алпамыш 9
18 Садьков Вадим Алпамыш 8
19 Костиков Станислав Re - Energy 8
20 Файзуллин Руслан Re - Energy 8
21 Персидский Илья Нефтяной ун-тет 8
22 Суханов Михаил Red Sox 7
23 Камалетдинов Радмир УНПП Молния 7
24 Имаев Ильдар Red Sox 7
25 Шестаков Евгений Дон Батон 7
26 Соколов Иван УфаОргСинтез 7
27 Кошевец Артем Алпамыш 7
28 Ибраков Дамир Олимп 7
29 Сасин Евгений Re - Energy 7
30 Шарипов Эдуард Re - Energy 7
31 Наставлиев Егор Old School 7
32 Еникеев Тимур УфаОргСинтез 7
33 Султанов Денис Old School 6
34 Павинев Илья Фортуна 6
35 Петров Евгений Алпамыш 6
36 Уляев Вакиль Нефтяной ун-тет 6
37 Юлдашев Руслан Фортуна 6
38 Хадиулин Рамиль УфаОргСинтез 6
39 Хабибрахманов Ринат Алпамыш 6
40 Спиридонов Сергей Дон Батон 5
41 Ахметов Булат УНПП Молния 5
42 Королёв В Old School 5
43 Зинатуллин Данила УфаОргСинтез 5
44 Суханов Павел Red Sox 5
45 Ефимов Дмитрий Дон Батон 5
46 Ануфриев Владимир Металлург 5
47 Гунчик Евгений Фортуна 5
48 Жилкин Михаил УфаОргСинтез 5
49 Кадынцев Михаил Миромакс 5
50 Горбачев Юрий Металлург 5
51 Шалашов Руслан Металлург 5
52 Шарипов Анвар Олимп 5
53 Костиков Сергей Дон Батон 5
54 Пешкин Вадим Фортуна 4
55 Нечаев Андрей Дон Батон 4
56 Халиуллин Марсель УфаОргСинтез 4
57 Горбенко Константин Old School 4
58 Кляус Ринат Фортуна 4
59 Тупицын Металлург 4
60 Львов Артем Red Sox 4
61 Шарафуллин Рустам Миромакс 4
62 Чингизов Рустем Алпамыш 4
63 Имашев Ильнур УНПП Молния 4
64 Васильев Николай Red Sox 4
65 Галкин Вадим Re - Energy 3
66 Кочкин Константин Re - Energy 3
67 Юшин Александр СШ 17 3
68 Ханулин Марсель УфаОргСинтез 3
69 Якупов Данил СШ 17 3
70 Юлдашев Рустам Фортуна 3
71 Шаяхметов И. Фортуна 3
72 Долгаев Сергей Old School 3
73 Бадретдинов Артем СШ 17 3
74 Гареев Наиль Фортуна 3
75 Зайнуллин Артем Old School 3
76 Белозеров Дмитрий Нефтяной ун-тет 3
77 Выдрин Илья Металлург 3
78 Камалов Марсель Дон Батон 3
79 Малышев Илья Металлург 3
80 Кажефоров Иван УфаОргСинтез 3
81 Ефедин Кирилл СШ 17 3
82 Иванов Ярослав Дон Батон 3
83 Аминов Шамиль Олимп 3
84 Сагманов Данир Re - Energy 3
85 Гусаков Юрий Red Sox 3
86 Сайфуллин Мусалим Олимп 3
87 Даниленко Дмитрий Металлург 3
88 Авзалов Алмаз Олимп 3
89 Юнусов Тагир Дон Батон 3
90 Сулейманов Роберт Нефтяной ун-тет 2
91 Лопух Антон Old School 2
92 Беляев Артем Old School 2
93 Ладыгин Антон Металлург 2
94 Митькин А Old School 2
95 Шайхуллин Тимур СШ 17 2
96 Рензяев Виктор УфаОргСинтез 2
97 Фадеев Николай СШ 17 2
98 Валиуллин Айнур УНПП Молния 2
99 Щипанов Дмитрий Олимп 2
100 Кипоиров Рустем УНПП Молния 2
101 Еникеев Тимур Нефтяной ун-тет 2
102 Гизатуллин Ришат Re - Energy 2
103 Карасик Дмитрий Red Sox 2
104 Халимов Руслан СШ 17 2
105 Нуриев Тимур Алпамыш 2
106 Романов Максим Олимп 2
107 Хайруллин Тагир СШ 17 2
108 Гатауллин Вадим СШ 17 2
109 Хабибов Булат Re - Energy 2
110 Мельников Данил Old School 2
111 Ходжаев Руслан УфаОргСинтез 2
112 Шайхутдинов Данил СШ 17 2
113 Миргалеев УНПП Молния 2
114 Фараджов Мирсадик Металлург 2
115 Швырков Денис Миромакс 1
116 Сабаев Руслан УфаОргСинтез 1
117 Елисеев Ю Old School 1
118 Абрамов Артемий Дон Батон 1
119 Абдрахимов . УНПП Молния 1
120 Салимгареев Булат Миромакс 1
121 Коршунов . УНПП Молния 1
122 Охотников Матвей СШ 17 1
123 Кротов Антон УфаОргСинтез 1
124 Сомов Иван УфаОргСинтез 1
125 Петров Виктор Дон Батон 1
126 Зайлалов . Миромакс 1
127 Айгишев Сергей Миромакс 1
128 Имамов Руслан Нефтяной ун-тет 1
129 Харисов Данил СШ 17 1
130 Муниров Динис Дон Батон 1
131 Харисов Артур СШ 17 1
132 Гадельшин Тимур Алпамыш 1
133 Пятниченко Никита УНПП Молния 1
134 Мельников Семен Миромакс 1
135 Шайхайдаров Роберт УНПП Молния 1
136 Хайбрахманов Даниил СШ 17 1
137 Гриценко Егор Металлург 1
138 Хайруллин Евгений Нефтяной ун-тет 1
139 Зайцев Д, Old School 1
140 Суханов Федор Red Sox 1
141 Никитин Максим Red Sox 1
142 Фаттахов Руслан Нефтяной ун-тет 1
143 Яценко Никита Нефтяной ун-тет 1
144 Тамендаров Сергей Металлург 1
145 Нигматуллин Шамиль УфаОргСинтез 1
146 Зинатуллин А Old School 1
147 Ефремов Евгений Old School 1
148 Киселев Евгений Металлург 1
149 Акбулатов Тимур Old School 1
150 Сюсин Александр Нефтяной ун-тет 1
151 Хомич Антон Миромакс 1