Меню

Летний Чемпионат Дворого Футбола 2018 - Дивизион им. Э. Рахмангулова

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Абдул Вахид Союз 20
2 Колпаков Виталий Союз 20
3 Новичков Владимир Юнайтед 12
4 Савельев Андрей Рома 12
5 Турсунов Эльдар Юнайтед 11
6 Авдонин Александр Спорт-2 11
7 Котов Алексей Рома 10
8 Сархиев Динар Зелёная Роща 9
9 Динеев Олег Юнайтед 9
10 Магафуров Артур Союз 9
11 Куванов Марат Зелёная Роща 9
12 Алешко Вячеслав Юнайтед 8
13 Ильин Павел Варяг 8
14 Шакиров Данил Зелёная Роща 7
15 Шаихов Айрат Союз 6
16 Зайцев Евгений Рома 6
17 Низамутдинов Фидан Рома 6
18 Чембарисов Тимур Зелёная Роща 5
19 Багин Антон Юнайтед 5
20 Сафиуллин Алик Рома 4
21 Сархиев Ранис Зелёная Роща 4
22 Ишмухаметов Артем Рома 4
23 Алешко Станислав Юнайтед 4
24 Евтушенко Олег Союз-Гуд Дэй 4
25 Выдрин Евгений Нефтяник 4
26 Ефимов Валерий Прогресс 4
27 Габидуллин Рустам Нефтяник 4
28 Иванов Иван Зелёная Роща 4
29 Кабиров Булат Спорт-2 4
30 Аминов Искандер Союз 4
31 Пономарев Алексей Фортуна 4
32 Швырков Денис Юнайтед 4
33 Арсланов Тимур Зелёная Роща 3
34 Ефимов Евгений Союз 3
35 Блохин Дмитрий Фортуна 3
36 Фаткуллин Рушан Зелёная Роща 3
37 Архипов Никита Союз-Гуд Дэй 3
38 Хафизов Эрик Юнайтед 3
39 Юлдашев Руслан Фортуна 3
40 Усманов Азамат Спорт-2 3
41 Магданов Олег Нефтяник 2
42 Хомутов Степан Рома 2
43 Айгишев Сергей Юнайтед 2
44 Власов Максим Нефтяник 2
45 Лобов Георгий Спорт-2 2
46 Денишев Айдар Спорт-2 2
47 Самматов Азат Нефтяник 2
48 Гайнетдинов Артур Союз 2
49 Кукушкин Алексей Рома 2
50 Ханин Георгий Нефтяник 2
51 Тимергазин Руслан Варяг 2
52 Абсаликов Артур Спорт-2 2
53 Попов Дмитрий Союз 2
54 Ахметшин Алмаз Рома 2
55 Ямалеев Ильдар Зелёная Роща 2
56 Мусин Айгиз Фортуна 2
57 Хамитов Роберт Варяг 2
58 Хабибуллин Фидан Зелёная Роща 2
59 Амиров Айнур Варяг 2
60 Арасланов Артур Спорт-2 2
61 Паначев Максим Рома 2
62 Фролов Илья Рома 2
63 Видягин Алексей Фортуна 2
64 Пачковский Сергей Фортуна 1
65 Ахмеров Ильдар Спорт-2 1
66 Костиков Станислав Спорт-2 1
67 Абдуллин Эдуард Фортуна 1
68 Сайфуллин Данис Варяг 1
69 Карпов Александр Рома 1
70 Ярый Максим Зелёная Роща 1
71 Варфоломеев Константин Зелёная Роща 1
72 Авдеев-Трудаков Денис Фортуна 1
73 Муратов Азамат Фортуна 1
74 Ахметшин Айнур Спорт-2 1
75 Резнов Евгений Нефтяник 1
76 Валеев Рустам Фортуна 1
77 Абдуллин Рустам Союз 1
78 Николенко Александр Нефтяник 1
79 Зайцев Николай Зелёная Роща 1
80 Елизарьев Александр Прогресс 1
81 Волков Евгений Нефтяник 1
82 Сорокин Евгений Спорт-2 1
83 Галлямов Динар Варяг 1
84 Алсынбаев Рустем Союз 1
85 Кошевец Артем Зелёная Роща 1
86 Хусаинов Рустем Зелёная Роща 1
87 Хасанов Руслан Юнайтед 1
88 Латыпов Эдуард Союз 1
89 Гайнетдинов Артур Зелёная Роща 1
90 Биглов Руслан Рома 1
91 Хомич Антон Юнайтед 1
92 Николенко Евгений Нефтяник 1
93 Габдуллин Фанис Союз 1
94 Красавин Артем Зелёная Роща 1
95 Иванов Евгений Спорт-2 1
96 Минияров Радмир Юнайтед 1
97 Иванов Андрей Фортуна 1
98 Сергеев Сергей Рома 1
99 Хабибрахманов Аяз Зелёная Роща 1
100 Карасев Геннадий Фортуна 1
101 Уланов Евгений Союз 1