Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2018 - Группа 1

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Биглов Эмиль Прокуратура РБ 15
2 Кулагин Егор Прокуратура РБ 14
3 Сивцов Антон Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 12
4 Валеев Тагир УГНТУ 12
5 Карташов Евгений БашНИПИнефть 10
6 Исламов Тимур УГНТУ 10
7 Салихов Ильгам УГНТУ 10
8 Костерев Максим БНГФ 9
9 Васильев Павел Динамо-ГТУ 9
10 Абдурахманов Артем УГНТУ 8
11 Никитин Максим Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 7
12 Кречетов Сергей Динамо-ГТУ 7
13 Шарафутдинов Игорь Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 7
14 Хабибуллин Фидан Динамо-ГТУ 6
15 Ефросиньев Сергей Динамо-ГТУ 6
16 Кашапов Ильдар Динамо-ГТУ 6
17 Тамразов Сергей Динамо-ГТУ 6
18 Шакиров Данил Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 6
19 Идрисов Ильгиз Динамо-ГТУ 5
20 Криеев Ринат УГНТУ 5
21 Шагиев Дмитрий БНГФ 5
22 Фатихов Ильдар БНГФ 4
23 Косолапов Сергей БашНИПИнефть 4
24 Ахмадеев Искандер Динамо-ГТУ 4
25 Кириллов Юрий Прокуратура РБ 4
26 Аглетдинов Ильдар УГАТУ 4
27 Сархиев Динар Динамо-ГТУ 4
28 Руслан Халиуллин Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 4
29 Сорокин Евгений БашНИПИнефть 3
30 Романовский Егор УГНТУ 3
31 Никулин Юрий БашНИПИнефть 3
32 Корепанов Евгений Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 3
33 Халиуллин Марсель Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 3
34 Данилов Денис УГАТУ 3
35 Шайхайдаров Айдар УГАТУ 3
36 Ахметханов Ильшат Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 3
37 Фадеев Сергей Прокуратура РБ 2
38 Григорьев Вадим БНГФ 2
39 Бухарбаев Камиль Прокуратура РБ 2
40 Гор Гаспарян БашНИПИнефть 2
41 Капитонов Евгений УГАТУ 2
42 Галимов Алмаз Прокуратура РБ 2
43 Ахметов Забир БНГФ 2
44 Егоров Илья БНГФ 2
45 Салихов Эрик Динамо-ГТУ 2
46 Гардамшин Данил УГАТУ 2
47 Овчаренко Михаил БНГФ 2
48 Абдулаев Шамиль Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 2
49 Кондаков Михаил Моторостроитель 2
50 Изтеоеуов Айбек УГАТУ 2
51 Барабанов Игорь БНГФ 2
52 Долбилин Дмитрий Прокуратура РБ 2
53 Бабкин Евгений Динамо-ГТУ 2
54 Латыпов Эрнест БНГФ 2
55 Морозов Вячеслав Динамо-ГТУ 2
56 Арасланов Артур БашНИПИнефть 2
57 Федоров Сергей Моторостроитель 1
58 Хисамутдинов Ринат Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 1
59 Рудкевич Вадим БашНИПИнефть 1
60 Кондратьев Семен БашНИПИнефть 1
61 Биглов Руслан БашНИПИнефть 1
62 Черкашнев Александр УГНТУ 1
63 Имамов Руслан УГНТУ 1
64 Насыров Руслан Моторостроитель 1
65 Пилякин Захар БашНИПИнефть 1
66 Калимуллин Артур БНГФ 1
67 Пугач Александр Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 1
68 Яковлев Александр УГАТУ 1
69 Козлов Евгений УГАТУ 1
70 Фатихов Эльдар Динамо-ГТУ 1
71 Хуснутдинов Руслан Динамо-ГТУ 1
72 Ширгазин Булат БНГФ 1
73 Пастухов Евгений Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 1
74 Кузнецов Владилен БашНИПИнефть 1
75 Николаенко Артем БашНИПИнефть 1
76 Ибрашов Рушан БашНИПИнефть 1
77 Пауков Александр Алга-Башнефть-Добыча 1
78 Аминев Эрик Динамо-ГТУ 1
79 Хасанов Айдар Динамо-ГТУ 1