Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2018 - Группа 2

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Ветлугин Артем Таксист 21
2 Банделадзе Георгии Сармат 12
3 Емельянов Данила Союз Казаков России 12
4 Алексей Варламов МСА 10
5 Усманов Азамат I-Ufa 10
6 Ветлугин Дмитрий Таксист 9
7 Дергачев Кирилл Леруа Мерлен 9
8 Фатихов Тимур УфаНефтеХим 8
9 Бакеев Эдуард Таксист 8
10 Самигуллин Фарит I-Ufa 7
11 Жаворонков Глеб Союз Казаков России 7
12 Ожиганов Игорь Сармат 7
13 Шайхутдинов Тимур I-Ufa 7
14 Абдулхакимов Ильяс Сармат 7
15 Амозов Евгений Союз Казаков России 7
16 Кашута Денис Стройтех XXI 7
17 Гатауллин Марсель МСА 6
18 Рухтин Иван Леруа Мерлен 6
19 Степанов Кирилл Сармат 6
20 Глебов Вадим I-Ufa 6
21 Панчихин Кирилл УфаНефтеХим 6
22 Тимаков Евгений УфаНефтеХим 6
23 Новиков Антон Стройтех XXI 6
24 Купряков Олег УфаНефтеХим 6
25 Ермаков Данил Леруа Мерлен 6
26 Сейфуллин Виталий I-Ufa 6
27 Галиахметов Ришат Союз Казаков России 5
28 Курышев Виктор Альтаир 5
29 Лобастов Данил Союз Казаков России 5
30 Имашев Ильнур Стройтех XXI 5
31 Ахметов Булат Ника 5
32 Чудинов Иван Строитель 5
33 Иванов Виктор Таксист 4
34 Балакин Кирилл Сармат 4
35 Заболотный Николай Альтаир 4
36 Горбенко Павел Ника 4
37 Сафонов Виталий Ника 4
38 Сидоров Максим Ника 4
39 Хамитов Эльдар Альтаир 4
40 Авдеев-Трудаков Денис Леруа Мерлен 4
41 Хабибуллин Ямиль Леруа Мерлен 4
42 Дмитриев Игорь Альтаир 4
43 Абдуллин Азат УфаНефтеХим 4
44 Поздняков Егор Союз Казаков России 3
45 Галиакбаров Артур УфаНефтеХим 3
46 Лукьянов Владимир УфаНефтеХим 3
47 Сафин Альфред Стройтех XXI 3
48 Белов Данил Союз Казаков России 3
49 Иванов Эдуард Союз Казаков России 3
50 Ризванов Айнур Сармат 3
51 Садретдинов Артем Союз Казаков России 3
52 Абдуллинн Айратт УфаНефтеХим 3
53 Киселев Владимир Стройтех XXI 3
54 Артамонов Вадим Сармат 3
55 Айтуганов Евгений Строитель 3
56 Платунов Владислав Стройтех XXI 3
57 Мавлютов Артур Таксист 3
58 Гареев Артур МСА 3
59 Давлетгареев Евгений Строитель 3
60 Шепелев Роман Ника 2
61 Файзуллин Артур СШ №31 2
62 Шайбеков Артур Сармат 2
63 Зинатуллин Данила Таксист 2
64 Кунакбаев Ринат Сармат 2
65 Бочаров Андрей I-Ufa 2
66 Калмурзин Марат УфаНефтеХим 2
67 Яхин Булат УфаНефтеХим 2
68 Лобастов Антон Строитель 2
69 Абдуллин Альберт Ника 2
70 Вильданов Артур Ника 2
71 Ефименко Кирилл Стройтех XXI 2
72 Нафиков Тимур Сармат 2
73 Ражабов Алишер Леруа Мерлен 2
74 Курочкин Александр Сармат 2
75 Самигуллин Руслан I-Ufa 2
76 Ахмадеев Ринат Стройтех XXI 2
77 Бикбулатов Рустем I-Ufa 2
78 Ахматдинов Руслан УфаНефтеХим 1
79 Гильманов Денис Сармат 1
80 Князев Никита Таксист 1
81 Пономарёв Сергей МСА 1
82 Фролов Игорь Строитель 1
83 Гимадисламов Саид I-Ufa 1
84 Воронков Егор УфаНефтеХим 1
85 Сабаев Руслан Сармат 1
86 Дорогов Филипп Сармат 1
87 Шуйгин Вадим Стройтех XXI 1
88 Шитов Артем Сармат 1
89 Сатлыков Надир УфаНефтеХим 1
90 Дашков Константин Таксист 1
91 Гусев Богдан Строитель 1
92 Хурамшин Самат УфаНефтеХим 1
93 Шапеев Вадим СШ №31 1
94 Каюмов Артур Строитель 1
95 Хабиров Наиль Стройтех XXI 1
96 Яминев Алмаз СШ №31 1
97 Кузьмин Вячеслав Таксист 1
98 Сахаутдинов Анвар УфаНефтеХим 1
99 Филлипов Владислав Сармат 1
100 Казанков Максим УфаНефтеХим 1
101 Шепелев Юрий Стройтех XXI 1
102 Хрусталев Роман Сармат 1
103 Горбенко Константин Ника 1