Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2018 - Группа 3Б

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Сазонов Владимир Металлург 29
2 Байтимиров Артём СШ №17 25
3 Новичков Андрей Миромакс 18
4 Сергеев Сергей Makemi 17
5 Амиров Айнур Нефтяной ун-тет 16
6 Ямалдинов Эдуард Алпамыш 16
7 Коновалов Игорь Спорт 14
8 Халимов Гаян СШ №17 14
9 Артемьев Евгений Эксперт 14
10 Курганов Сергей Металлург 13
11 Чингизов Рустем Алпамыш 10
12 Мирхайдаров Марк Makemi 10
13 Сафин Тимур Makemi 10
14 Гриценко Егор Металлург 8
15 Баширов Айдар Нефтяной ун-тет 8
16 Жарков Александр Алпамыш 8
17 Галиуллин Руслан Makemi 8
18 Кадынцев Михаил Миромакс 8
19 Шарафуллин Рустам Миромакс 7
20 Хасанов Руслан Миромакс 7
21 Пестриков Олег Арматурный Завод 7
22 Кудрявцев Михаил Уралец 7
23 Кожевников Антон Орион 7
24 Зубаиров Ранис Нефтяной ун-тет 7
25 Трегубов Александр Спорт 7
26 Шарипов Руслан Makemi 7
27 Ефимов Дмитрий Орион 6
28 Чернов Максим СШ №17 6
29 Рамазанов Руслан СШ №17 6
30 Кошевец Артем Алпамыш 6
31 Калмацкий Артур Алпамыш 6
32 Юнусов Тагир Эксперт 6
33 Антон Багин Миромакс 5
34 Цыбизов Антон Алпамыш 5
35 Азаров Вадим Алпамыш 5
36 Мирсаитов Юлай Уралец 5
37 Хомич Антон Миромакс 5
38 Долгов Павел Эксперт 5
39 Абкаримов Ярослав Арматурный Завод 5
40 Айгишев Сергей Миромакс 5
41 Абдурахманов Тимур Нефтяной ун-тет 4
42 Ладыгин Антон Металлург 4
43 Шамиданов Дмитрий Арматурный Завод 4
44 Кротов Антон Арматурный Завод 4
45 Ахметшин Айнур СШ №17 4
46 Брыкин Роман Уралец 4
47 Мурзагильдин Денис Нефтяной ун-тет 4
48 Фаттахов Альберт Миромакс 4
49 Зарипов Дамир Makemi 4
50 Хабибрахманов Ринат Алпамыш 4
51 Шаймухаметов Данил Нефтяной ун-тет 3
52 Аркадьев Алексей Makemi 3
53 Мукатдисов Тимур Нефтяной ун-тет 3
54 Швырков Денис Миромакс 3
55 Петров Евгений Алпамыш 3
56 Мурасов Руслан Эксперт 3
57 Банников Дмитрий Металлург 3
58 Хабибов Булат Спорт 3
59 Зарипов Линар Makemi 3
60 Карасик Дмитрий Red Sox 3
61 Карпов Валерий Нефтяной ун-тет 2
62 Рябов Андрей Алпамыш 2
63 Карпов Александр Арматурный Завод 2
64 Нухов Айдар Makemi 2
65 Фролов Антон Арматурный Завод 2
66 Коломасов Вадим Эксперт 2
67 Крылов Игорь Металлург 2
68 Ануфриев Владимир Металлург 2
69 Терекбаев Бисултан Нефтяной ун-тет 2
70 Киселев Евгений Металлург 2
71 Гадельшин Тимур Эксперт 2
72 Титов Эдуард Makemi 2
73 Мутовкин Евгений Миромакс 1
74 Камалитдинов Айдар Миромакс 1
75 Гареев Динар Эксперт 1
76 Галимов Руслан Эксперт 1
77 Ильдар Дасаев Металлург 1
78 Гареев Вадим Makemi 1
79 Голышев Жорж Makemi 1
80 Муртазаев Зариф СШ №17 1
81 Айтуганов Максим Арматурный Завод 1
82 Лизунов Денис Арматурный Завод 1
83 Файзрахманов Денис Нефтяной ун-тет 1
84 Авдонин Александр Миромакс 1
85 Шалдин Егор Металлург 1
86 Кикта Денис Алпамыш 1
87 Бикузин Савелий СШ №17 1
88 Гайсин Вадим Эксперт 1