Меню

Чемпионат г. Уфы 2018 - Группа 3Г

Место Фото Футболист Команда Голы
1 Байгускаров Ильмир Вымпел 18
2 Самматов Азат ГеоФизика 13
3 Нохрин Артем ГеоФизика 12
4 Рощин Иван НефтеАвтоматика 12
5 Тропынин Сергей АМК-Зорге 11
6 Батыров Айдар Ирбис 11
7 Сибагатов Амир Ирбис 10
8 Виденеев Иван НефтеАвтоматика 10
9 Лобков Сергей Катрен 9
10 Рахманов Бехруз АМК-Зорге 8
11 Хайбуллин Азат Катрен 8
12 Исянгулов Эмиль НефтеАвтоматика 7
13 Виденеев Антон НефтеАвтоматика 7
14 Хисматуллин Арсений АМК-Зорге 6
15 Валеев Алмаз Роскомснаббанк 6
16 Хусаинов Рустем ЮграНефтеГазПроект 6
17 Яценко Данил ГеоФизика 6
18 Дильмухаметов Артур ЮграНефтеГазПроект 6
19 Связев Ярослав Катрен 6
20 Нуриев Артур АМК-Зорге 6
21 Гильванов Ильгиз Пятерочка 6
22 Сархиев Ранис ЮграНефтеГазПроект 5
23 Байгускаровв Ильнур Вымпел 5
24 Чембарисов Тимур ЮграНефтеГазПроект 5
25 Демир Мехмет АМК-Зорге 5
26 Байбурин Радмир FC YAKSHMEMORY 5
27 Бикташев Искандер Ирбис 5
28 Суяргулов Артем НефтеАвтоматика 5
29 Зайдуллин Ильдар Вымпел 5
30 Хасановв Ранис Вымпел 5
31 Лакеев Аким FC YAKSHMEMORY 4
32 Желнин Станислав ЮграНефтеГазПроект 4
33 Мордовин Александр FC YAKSHMEMORY 4
34 Усманов Милан Роскомснаббанк 4
35 Воробьев Денис Роскомснаббанк 4
36 Карпов Анатолий ЮграНефтеГазПроект 4
37 Смирнов Михаил ГеоФизика 3
38 Гурьянов Антон Катрен 3
39 Самирханов Радмир НефтеАвтоматика 3
40 Максимов Станислав ГеоФизика 3
41 Шакирзянов Тимур ГеоФизика 3
42 Карпов Евгений FC YAKSHMEMORY 3
43 Нафиков Артур Катрен 3
44 Мельников Семен Роскомснаббанк 3
45 Пичужкин Игорь ГеоФизика 3
46 Наумов Илья Вымпел 3
47 Дьячков Влад Роскомснаббанк 3
48 Ахияртдинов Денис Катрен 3
49 Георгиев Артем Роскомснаббанк 3
50 Цибизов Сергей Роскомснаббанк 3
51 Аминов Искандер ГеоФизика 2
52 Бикбулатов Вадим НефтеАвтоматика 2
53 Крутько Александр Катрен 2
54 Юдин Владимир Роскомснаббанк 2
55 Кильдияров Ринат НефтеАвтоматика 2
56 Шиляев Кирилл Катрен 2
57 Сарычев Александр Катрен 2
58 Тимофеев Александр FC YAKSHMEMORY 2
59 Бикбаев Тахир Пятерочка 2
60 Зиятдинов Азат ГеоФизика 2
61 Ганеев Ильдар Катрен 2
62 Файзуллин Фанит Катрен 2
63 Андреев Максим Вымпел 2
64 Сухов Руслан Вымпел 2
65 Терегулов Руслан ЮграНефтеГазПроект 2
66 Макаров Арсений Роскомснаббанк 2
67 Султанов Андрей Вымпел 1
68 Сергеев Артем Пятерочка 1
69 Мухиев Ренат ГеоФизика 1
70 Анкудинов Владимир Вымпел 1
71 Ядгаров Артур Вымпел 1
72 Пискунов Константин FC YAKSHMEMORY 1
73 Мостовых Матвей НефтеАвтоматика 1
74 Тиунов Денис Роскомснаббанк 1
75 Муромец Олег Ирбис 1
76 Колобов Николай Катрен 1
77 Фахретдинов Айрат Вымпел 1
78 Гильмановв Евгений Вымпел 1
79 Билалов Азамат АМК-Зорге 1
80 Коба Эдуард АМК-Зорге 1
81 Абдурахманов Эмиль FC YAKSHMEMORY 1
82 Киреев Евгений FC YAKSHMEMORY 1
83 Галимов Марат Катрен 1
84 Артюхин Андрей Пятерочка 1
85 Тодорович Марк FC YAKSHMEMORY 1
86 Тетлянов Дмитрий FC YAKSHMEMORY 1
87 Гореславец Кирилл Вымпел 1
88 Шихмуратов Артур Вымпел 1
89 Соколов Лев ГеоФизика 1