Расписание игр ASTRA Kids Cup
2 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 02.03.2024 Сб 11:20 | Золото | Уфимская футбольная — Ангел Болл | 3:0 | Не указан | |
12 | 02.03.2024 Сб 11:20 | Золото | Уфа Джуниор мятные — Кидс Футбол | 1:1 | Не указан | |
32 | 02.03.2024 Сб 11:55 | Золото | ФК Импульс — Гроза | 2:7 | Не указан | |
34 | 02.03.2024 Сб 11:55 | Золото | Кидс Футбол — Ангел Болл | 3:0 | Не указан | |
25 | 02.03.2024 Сб 12:20 | Золото | Уфа Джуниор мятные — Гроза | 0:2 | Не указан | |
41 | 02.03.2024 Сб 12:20 | Золото | Уфимская футбольная — ФК Импульс | 4:1 | Не указан | |
40 | 03.03.2024 Вс 11:05 | Золото | Уфа Джуниор мятные — Ангел Болл | 3:0 | Не указан | |
20 | 03.03.2024 Вс 11:30 | Золото | Кидс Футбол — Гроза | 2:3 | Не указан | |
19 | 03.03.2024 Вс 11:30 | Золото | Уфа Джуниор мятные — ФК Импульс | 0:3 | Не указан | |
26 | 03.03.2024 Вс 11:55 | Золото | Уфимская футбольная — Кидс Футбол | 1:5 | Не указан | |
47 | 03.03.2024 Вс 11:55 | Золото | ФК Импульс — Ангел Болл | 1:2 | Не указан | |
33 | 03.03.2024 Вс 12:20 | Золото | Уфимская футбольная — Уфа Джуниор мятные | 2:2 | Не указан | |
49 | 03.03.2024 Вс 12:20 | Золото | Ангел Болл — Гроза | 2:6 | Не указан | |
13 | 03.03.2024 Вс 12:55 | Золото | ФК Импульс — Кидс Футбол | 0:3 | Не указан | |
48 | 03.03.2024 Вс 12:55 | Золото | Уфимская футбольная — Гроза | 2:4 | Не указан |
3 тур
# | Дата | Группа | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 02.03.2024 Сб 08:55 | Серебро | Сармат — Иремель | 1:3 | Не указан | |
63 | 02.03.2024 Сб 08:55 | Серебро | Ангел Болл 2 — Восход | 2:5 | Не указан | |
61 | 02.03.2024 Сб 09:20 | Серебро | Кидс Футбол 2 — Уфа Джуниор фиолетов | 14:1 | Не указан | |
74 | 02.03.2024 Сб 09:20 | Серебро | Сармат — Гроза 2 | 6:1 | Не указан | |
59 | 02.03.2024 Сб 09:55 | Серебро | Ангел Болл 2 — Иремель | 2:9 | Не указан | |
65 | 02.03.2024 Сб 09:55 | Серебро | Восход — Гроза 2 | 7:1 | Не указан | |
67 | 02.03.2024 Сб 10:20 | Серебро | Сармат — Уфа Джуниор фиолетов | 7:2 | Не указан | |
71 | 02.03.2024 Сб 10:20 | Серебро | Кидс Футбол 2 — Иремель | 3:3 | Не указан | |
58 | 02.03.2024 Сб 10:55 | Серебро | Ангел Болл 2 — Гроза 2 | 5:9 | Не указан | |
56 | 02.03.2024 Сб 10:55 | Серебро | Уфа Джуниор фиолетов — Восход | 1:7 | Не указан | |
60 | 03.03.2024 Вс 09:00 | Серебро | Сармат — Восход | 4:1 | Не указан | |
66 | 03.03.2024 Вс 09:00 | Серебро | Кидс Футбол 2 — Ангел Болл 2 | 3:2 | Не указан | |
64 | 03.03.2024 Вс 09:25 | Серебро | Гроза 2 — Иремель | 2:4 | Не указан | |
68 | 03.03.2024 Вс 09:25 | Серебро | Уфа Джуниор фиолетов — Ангел Болл 2 | 1:2 | Не указан | |
62 | 03.03.2024 Вс 09:50 | Серебро | Сармат — Кидс Футбол 2 | 2:2 | Не указан | |
70 | 03.03.2024 Вс 09:50 | Серебро | Иремель — Восход | 3:1 | Не указан | |
72 | 03.03.2024 Вс 10:15 | Серебро | Уфа Джуниор фиолетов — Гроза 2 | 1:6 | Не указан | |
73 | 03.03.2024 Вс 10:15 | Серебро | Сармат — Ангел Болл 2 | 8:1 | Не указан | |
75 | 03.03.2024 Вс 10:40 | Серебро | Иремель — Уфа Джуниор фиолетов | 8:1 | Не указан | |
76 | 03.03.2024 Вс 10:40 | Серебро | Восход — Кидс Футбол 2 | 1:2 | Не указан | |
69 | 03.03.2024 Вс 11:05 | Серебро | Гроза 2 — Кидс Футбол 2 | 2:1 | Не указан |